Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13, 2021

*OBK advanced aug-sept

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
2 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
44
2 Andris Viksninsh
4 (4/0) 20 (13/7)
65%
44
3 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
40
3 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
40
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
35
5 Roger Mølmann
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
35
7 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
30
7 Per christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
30
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
26
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
26
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
26
Entry deadline Sep 13, 2021, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced perioderanking august-september 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338), Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 18:20  Table 4
2   
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:35  Table 3
4   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:35 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 19:14 
6   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:09 
7   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:15 
8   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 19:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:14 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:15 
12   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 20:01 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 21:17  Table 5
14   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 21:07 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:56 
16   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 20:35 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Mon 22:23 
18   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 22:44 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 23:24 
20   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Mon 23:24 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 23:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants