Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2019

#11 WEEKLY THURSDAY 9BALL TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gilliano Smit
5 (5/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
700
2 Maarten Kous
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
550
3 Jeroen Hoosemans
5 (4/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
410
3 Ramin Ismayilov
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
410
5 Ijsbrand Bergisch
Plan B
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
290
5 Michael Verbeek
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
290
5 Tara Verharen
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
290
5 Richard Van velthoven
Plan B
6 (4/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
290
9 Ben Zaza
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
190
Show more
9 Diana Meijer
Plan B
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
190
9 Jurriaaan Tulkens
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
190
9 Andrej Karamesic
5 (3/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
190
13 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
165
13 Karin Roijen
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
165
13 Wesley Deurwaarder
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
165
13 Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
165
17 David van Streepen
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
140
17 Damir Zorcic
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
140
17 Joost dieho
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
140
17 Valen Tino
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
140
17 Jan Vos
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
140
17 Lennert Duyn
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
140
17 Massimo Lorusso
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
140
17 Laszlo Farkas
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
140
Starts Mar 14, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Plann Bee
More info
Weekly 9Ball competition €10,- (ladies pay €2,-) Loting vindt plaats om 19:30 Dont be late!
Schema

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Wesley Deurwaarder
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Damir Zorcic
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Thu 19:41  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Thu 19:41  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
5   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Thu 19:40  Table 3
7   
Netherlands
Joost dieho
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Thu 19:40  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
9   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Laszlo Farkas
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Thu 19:40  Table 7
11   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Thu 19:58  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 
13   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Lennert Duyn
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:00  Table 4
15   
Netherlands
Massimo Lorusso
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Thu 20:14  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Wesley Deurwaarder
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Thu 20:15  Table 3
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 20:25  Table 4
19   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Thu 20:10  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Thu 20:40  Table 1
21   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Thu 20:10  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Thu 20:24  Table 2
23   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:42  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Thu 20:50  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Damir Zorcic
 
26   
Netherlands
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Valen Tino
 
28   
Netherlands
Joost dieho
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Laszlo Farkas
 
30   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lennert Duyn
 
32   
Netherlands
Massimo Lorusso
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Damir Zorcic
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Thu 21:38  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 21:37  Table 2
35   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Thu 21:14  Table 7
36   
Netherlands
Joost dieho
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Thu 21:09  Table 3
37   
Netherlands
Laszlo Farkas
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Thu 21:16  Table 1
38   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Thu 20:51  Table 3
39   
Netherlands
Lennert Duyn
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Thu 21:33  Table 6
40   
Netherlands
Massimo Lorusso
Netherlands
Wesley Deurwaarder
Thu 20:58  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 21:38  Table 1
42   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Thu 21:53  Table 6
43   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Thu 21:49  Table 3
44   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Thu 21:53  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Thu 22:24  Table 2
46   
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Thu 22:10  Table 7
47   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Thu 21:55  Table 2
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Netherlands
Wesley Deurwaarder
Thu 22:24  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Thu 22:54  Table 2
50   
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Thu 22:47  Table 3
51   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Thu 22:28  Table 1
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Thu 22:51  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Thu 23:21  Table 1
54   
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Thu 23:21  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Thu 23:21  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Thu 23:21  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Thu 23:58  Table 3
58   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 23:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Fri 01:15  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment