Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3 - July 5, 2020

###SUMMER MEGA HANDICAP BONUS 500€### MAX PLAYERS 64

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Kazakis
KING8
6 (6/0) 83 (54/29)
65%
2 Sebastian Miftarai
7 (5/2) 109 (56/53)
51%
3 Vaggelis Gkremos
6 (4/2) 89 (48/41)
54%
3 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
6 (4/2) 90 (52/38)
58%
5 Nick Xenoulis
" Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
3 (2/1) 46 (22/24)
48%
5 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
4 (3/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
5 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
3 (2/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
5 Dimitris Bagelakos
6 (4/2) 85 (44/41)
52%
9 Christos Papageorgiou
4 (2/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
Show more
9 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
9 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
9 Kostas Xyrafis
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
13 Lambros Stavropoulos
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
13 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
13 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
13 Thomas Sofias
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
17 Elli Skouloudi
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Νικος Σαβουλιδης
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
17 ΗΛΙΑΣ
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
17 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
17 Dimitris Stamoulis
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
17 Thanasis Roukos
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
25 Haris Ladikos
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Περικλής Σουλέας
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 John Parasidis
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
Entry deadline Jul 2, 2020, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 3, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
Contact Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης (sibliton@in.gr, 6987118839) and Kostas Deligiannidis
More info
SUMMER MEGA HANDICAP

BONUS 500€ στους 64 players
BONUS 300€ στους 48 playes
BONUS 150€ στους 32 playes
+ έπαθλα

ΜΑΧ PLEYERS 64

Συμμετοχές
Α+ Α PRO 40€
Α'30€
Β' 25€
Γ'20€
Δ'15€
Ε'Στ 10€


Η Α+ στην Α '1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Α+στην Β '2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Α+στην Γ'2 παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Α+στην Δ'3 παιχνίδια και την5
Η Α+ στην Ε' 3 παιχνίδια και την 4


Η Α στην Β' 1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Α στην Γ '2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Α στην Δ' 3 παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Α στην Ε '3 παιχνίδια και την 5
Η Α στην στ' 3 πανιχνιδια και την 4

Η Β'στην Γ'1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Β'στην Δ' 2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Β' στην Ε '2 παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Β' στην στ' 3 παιχνιδια και την 5

Η Γ' στην Δ'1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Γ' στην Ε' 2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Γ' στην ΣΤ 2 παιχνιδια και την 6

Η Δ'στην Ε' 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Δ 'στην στ' 2 παιχνιδια και το 7

Σπάσιμο εναλλαξ...

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής

Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης.τηλ 6987118839
Safe billiards τηλ 2102402250

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 13:06 
3   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sat 13:06 
4   
John Parasidis
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Fri 19:11 
5   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 21:44 
6   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Fri 19:11 
7   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Fri 19:50 
8   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 21:36 
9   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Fri 20:30 
11   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 20:21 
12   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Fri 21:30 
13   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Fri 21:30 
14   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Fri 20:07 
15   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 14:04 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Laios
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 15:00 
18   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 13:38 
19   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sat 14:39 
20   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 19:00 
21   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Fri 22:51 
22   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Fri 22:30 
23   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Fri 21:50 
24   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Kostas Laios
Sat 15:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
26   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
John Parasidis
Sat 18:47 
27   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Περικλής Σουλέας
Fri 23:07 
28   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
 
30   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sat 13:28 
31   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
32   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Kostas Laios
Sat 17:30 
34   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Sat 19:19 
35   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 00:06 
36   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Sat 19:19 
37   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 20:30 
38   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Sat 15:52 
39   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 15:52 
40   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Sat 16:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 14:00 
42   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sat 19:19 
43   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sat 21:16 
44   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 15:25 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sat 21:24 
46   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sat 22:35 
47   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Sat 22:03 
48   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 17:01 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 14:07 
50   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sun 14:12 
51   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sun 14:04 
52   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sun 14:32 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Sun 16:17 
54   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 16:17 
55   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 16:17 
56   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sun 16:17 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 18:27 
58   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sun 18:27 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Mon 00:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment