Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12 - June 13, 2019

"Summer Season 4" Episode 1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michiel Yperman
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
30
2 Kristof Van Limbergen
5 (4/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
25
3 Werner Salien
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
22
3 Mihai Szabo
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
22
5 Roel Michiels
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
20
5 Tom Puttemans
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
20
5 Brice Elskens
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
20
5 Filipe Ferreira
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
20
9 Pierre Frank
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
18
9 Jari Rooman
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
18
9 Lily van Hoof
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
18
9 Dang Van Phi
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
18
13 Stijn Aerts
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
18
13 Marcin Rodziewicz
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
18
13 Dave Boulanger
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
18
13 Danny Pauwels
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
18
Starts Jun 12, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Beerzelberg Summer Season 4
Contact Kristof Van Limbergen (Cardinal197917@gmail.com)
More info
Max 16 deelnemers, de overige worden reserve in geval van uitschrijving.
12 euro inleg
4,5 naar tafelhuur
4,5 naar dagprijzen voor eerste 3
1 naar side event
2 naar "Season Final"
Alternate break
Race naar 3, halve finales naar 4, finales naar 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Stijn Aerts
Wed 19:52  Table 3
2   
Portugal
Filipe Ferreira
Belgium
Dang Van Phi
Wed 19:41  Table 1
3   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Wed 19:41  Table 2
4   
Belgium
Danny Pauwels
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 19:41  Table 3
5   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Belgium
Dave Boulanger
Wed 19:41  Table 4
6   
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Wed 19:41  Table 5
7   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Wed 19:54  Table 4
8   
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Wed 19:57  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Dang Van Phi
Wed 20:47  Table 1
10   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 20:17  Table 4
11   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Wed 20:16  Table 5
12   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Wed 20:25  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Belgium
Stijn Aerts
Portugal
Filipe Ferreira
Wed 20:37  Table 4
14   
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Belgium
Danny Pauwels
Wed 20:15  Table 1
15   
Belgium
Dave Boulanger
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Wed 20:07  Table 2
16   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Wed 20:46  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Portugal
Filipe Ferreira
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Wed 21:02  Table 1
18   
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Wed 20:52  Table 5
19   
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Wed 20:49  Table 2
20   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Dang Van Phi
Wed 21:12  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Wed 21:21  Table 2
22   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Portugal
Filipe Ferreira
Wed 21:29  Table 1
23   
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Wed 21:52  Table 2
24   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Roel Michiels
Wed 21:21  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 21:58  Table 1
26   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Wed 22:29  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
27   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Thu 00:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment