Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

14. October - 15. December 2017

world series IPA FRANCE individual event

Add players

Please wait...
Blackball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marc Farnsworth
5 (5/0) 44 (31/13)
70%
2 Christophe Lambert
5 (4/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
3 Roger Dumortier
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 johan LOREK
4 (3/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Stéphane Dumont
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Dimitri Vivier
3 (2/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
5 yann LE GOFF
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Gavin Robinson
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
9 Alex O'Donoghue
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
Show more
9 Christophe Faurie
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Sébastien Ramier
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Stevan Costiou
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Jeremy CHAUVEL
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Jihad CHAKIB
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Benjamin PIEL
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Jean-Marc GUILLOU
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Jean-Michel DELAMARCHE
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Liam Dunster
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Cyrille Loncle
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Ludo Abjean
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 sylvain LE MINOUX
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Anthony le doussal
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Patrice SELLIN
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Romuald GUILLOU
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Amine TALEB
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Hamza Moutmir
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Damien TOURBATEZ
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Omar MANCOUR BILLAH
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Erwan MER
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Lionel FRONVAL
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Franck LE TYNEVEZ
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Youssef BENSAID
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Saturday 14. October 09:00 (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 32 (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Vincent LE ROUX (vleroux29@gmail.com)
More info
Le tirage au sort aura lieu lors de la Coupe de Bretagne

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Flowchart
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1 United KingdomGavin Robinson
FranceCyrille Loncle Sat 14.Oct 09:26  Table 2     
2 MoroccoJihad CHAKIB
FranceErwan MER Sat 14.Oct 09:26  Table 4     
3 FrancePatrice SELLIN
FranceJeremy CHAUVEL Sat 14.Oct 09:26  Table 3     
4 Francejohan LOREK
FranceLionel FRONVAL Sat 14.Oct 09:25  Table 1     
5 FranceDimitri Vivier
FranceDamien TOURBATEZ Sat 14.Oct 09:26  Table 5     
6 MoroccoHamza Moutmir
FranceJean-Marc GUILLOU Sat 14.Oct 17:00    
7 EnglandAlex O'Donoghue
FranceFranck LE TYNEVEZ Sat 14.Oct 16:48  Table 5     
8 FranceChristophe Lambert
FranceAnthony le doussal Sat 14.Oct 16:40  Table 1     
9 Francesylvain LE MINOUX
FranceSébastien Ramier Sat 14.Oct 16:36  Table 4     
10 United KingdomMarc Farnsworth
MoroccoYoussef BENSAID Sat 14.Oct 16:09  Table 3     
11 FranceChristophe Faurie
FranceJean-Michel DELAMARCHE Sat 14.Oct 16:09  Table 2     
12 MoroccoOmar MANCOUR BILLAH
FranceStéphane Dumont Sat 14.Oct 14:32  Table 2     
13 ScotlandLiam Dunster
FranceStevan Costiou Sat 14.Oct 14:30  Table 1     
14 FranceRoger Dumortier
FranceLudo Abjean Sat 14.Oct 14:30  Table 3     
15 FranceRomuald GUILLOU
FranceBenjamin PIEL Sat 14.Oct 14:32  Table 4     
16 MoroccoAmine TALEB
Franceyann LE GOFF Sat 14.Oct 14:32  Table 5     

Round 2

Race to 6
17 United KingdomGavin Robinson
MoroccoJihad CHAKIB Sun 15.Oct 09:34  Table 5     
18 FranceJeremy CHAUVEL
Francejohan LOREK Sun 15.Oct 09:34  Table 4     
19 FranceDimitri Vivier
FranceJean-Marc GUILLOU Sun 15.Oct 09:33  Table 3     
20 EnglandAlex O'Donoghue
FranceChristophe Lambert Sun 15.Oct 09:33    
21 FranceSébastien Ramier
United KingdomMarc Farnsworth Sun 15.Oct 09:33  Table 2     
22 FranceChristophe Faurie
FranceStéphane Dumont Sun 15.Oct 10:48  Table 5     
23 FranceStevan Costiou
FranceRoger Dumortier Sun 15.Oct 11:02  Table 3     
24 FranceBenjamin PIEL
Franceyann LE GOFF Sun 15.Oct 11:20  Table 2     

Quarter final

Race to 6
25 United KingdomGavin Robinson
Francejohan LOREK Sun 15.Oct 16:17  Table 3     
26 FranceDimitri Vivier
FranceChristophe Lambert Sun 15.Oct 16:17  Table 2     
27 United KingdomMarc Farnsworth
FranceStéphane Dumont Sun 15.Oct 16:18  Table 2     
28 FranceRoger Dumortier
Franceyann LE GOFF Sun 15.Oct 16:17  Table 2     

Semi final

Race to 6
29 Francejohan LOREK
FranceChristophe Lambert Sun 15.Oct 18:34  Table 2     
30 United KingdomMarc Farnsworth
FranceRoger Dumortier Sun 15.Oct 18:34  Table 3     

Final

Race to 7
31 FranceChristophe Lambert
United KingdomMarc Farnsworth Sun 15.Oct 19:55    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment