Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2021

viikkokilpailu 9-pallo 14.10.2021 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Petri Makkonen
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
15
2 Jouni Mikkonen
6 (5/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
12
3 Joonas Vartia
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
10
3 Akseli Hannukkala
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
10
5 Marko Makkonen
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
7
5 Paul Knight
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
7
5 Miikka Hirvonen
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
7
5 Jarmo Jutila
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
7
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
4
Show more
9 Mika Palviainen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
9 Jani Utriainen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
9 Miska Mansikkaviita
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
4
9 Toni Jokinen
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
4
9 Toni Laamanen
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
4
9 Anton Kiviharju
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
4
9 Laura V
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
4
17 Jiri Marsalo
2 (0/2) 7 (-1/8)
-14%
2
17 Jenny Moilanen
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
17 Tuuliina Panula
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
2
17 Seppo Somerharju
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
17 Lenni Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
2
17 Riku Pursiainen
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
17 janne aaltonen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
17 Matti Matara-aho
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
25 Ella saarinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Anna Palviainen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking kevät 2021
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, voittomäärä 4 (tai 5), tasoitukset -1 - 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 18:03  Table 3
3   
Finland
Ella saarinen
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 18:03  Table 4
4   
Finland
Riku Pursiainen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 18:03  Table 5
5   
Finland
Jenny Moilanen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Thu 18:03  Table 6
7   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 18:03  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
9   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 18:03  Table 8
11   
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 18:04  Table 9
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
 
13   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
R1
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 18:03  Table 10
14   
Finland
Miska Mansikkaviita
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 18:20  Table 5
15   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
R1
Finland
Laura V
Thu 18:27  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 18:39  Table 3
18   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 18:32  Table 7
19   
Finland
Jenny Moilanen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Thu 18:36  Table 6
20   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 18:33  Table 9
21   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 18:42  Table 8
22   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 18:45  Table 4
23   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Miska Mansikkaviita
Thu 18:55  Table 5
24   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 18:53  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Utriainen
 
26   
Finland
Ella saarinen
Finland
Riku Pursiainen
Thu 19:03  Table 9
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Palviainen
 
28   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
 
30   
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 19:03  Table 4
32   
Finland
Laura V
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 19:11  Table 10
34   
Finland
Riku Pursiainen
Finland
Miska Mansikkaviita
Thu 19:47  Table 5
35   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Thu 19:12  Table 7
36   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 19:18  Table 8
37   
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 19:30  Table 6
38   
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Finland
Jenny Moilanen
Thu 19:33  Table 4
39   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 19:34  Table 9
40   
Finland
Laura V
Finland
janne aaltonen
Thu 19:23  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Thu 20:35  Table 3
42   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Thu 20:35  Table 4
43   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Paul Knight
Thu 20:35  Table 5
44   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 20:35  Table 6
45   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Thu 20:35  Table 7
46   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Miska Mansikkaviita
Thu 20:35  Table 8
47   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Laura V
Thu 20:35  Table 9
48   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Thu 20:36  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 21:10  Table 3
50   
Finland
Paul Knight
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 21:20  Table 4
51   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 21:15  Table 8
52   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Thu 21:08  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 21:49  Table 3
54   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 21:43  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
55   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 22:11  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants