Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 22, 2021

kesäviikkokilpailu 9-pallo 22.7.2021 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Leevi Auresto
6 (6/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
2 Petri Makkonen
6 (5/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
3 Toni Jokinen
5 (4/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
3 Arttu Herranen
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Jere Virtaranta
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
5 Joonas Vartia
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Mika Palviainen
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Jouni Mikkonen
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Riikka Saaranen
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
Show more
9 Akseli Hannukkala
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Riku Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Vesa Laitio
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Jarmo Jutila
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Sakke Mannila
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Joni Veteläinen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Laura Eliisabet
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Heikki Pietilä
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Tuuliina Panula
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Anna Palviainen
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Paul Knight
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Lenni Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Jul 22, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
tsaoitukset -1 - 3, osallitumismaksu 10 €

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Thu 18:01  Table 3
2   
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 18:01  Table 4
4   
Finland
Paul Knight
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Thu 18:01  Table 5
5   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
R1
Thu 18:01  Table 6
6   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
8   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Thu 18:01  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 18:37  Table 3
10   
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Finland
Joonas Vartia
R1
Thu 18:01  Table 8
11   
Finland
Arttu Herranen
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 18:41  Table 4
12   
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 18:41  Table 9
13   
Finland
Laura V
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 18:34  Table 8
14   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
R1
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 18:01  Table 9
15   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Thu 18:01  Table 10
16   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 18:48  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 19:10  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
19   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 18:43  Table 5
20   
Finland
Paul Knight
Finland
Laura V
Thu 19:11  Table 8
21   
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
 
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Arttu Herranen
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Laitio
 
24   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 19:02  Table 10

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Thu 19:13  Table 9
26   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Laura V
Thu 19:59  Table 8
27   
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
Finland
Arttu Herranen
Thu 19:13  Table 4
28   
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 19:46  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R1
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 18:57  Table 3
30   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
R1
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 19:14  Table 6
31   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Mika Palviainen
  Table 4
32   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Thu 19:14  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 19:34  Table 6
34   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 20:35  Table 3
35   
Finland
Arttu Herranen
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Thu 19:59  Table 3
36   
Finland
Vesa Laitio
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 20:25  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R2
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 21:04  Table 3
38   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Thu 21:04  Table 4
39   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Arttu Herranen
Thu 21:05  Table 7
40   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Thu 21:05  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Thu 21:29  Table 3
42   
Finland
Arttu Herranen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Thu 21:44  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
43   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 22:01  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants