Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2022

ZEUS OPEN 10 BALL 2022/2

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivo Milin
6 (6/0) 51 (36/15)
71%
500
2 Jordan Sobin
6 (5/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
400
3 Zrinka Antonijević
6 (4/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
320
3 Ivan Jelić
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
320
5 Siniša Radić-Pikela
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
260
5 Marko Šola
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
260
5 Igor Škorić
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
260
5 Alan Bujas
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
260
9 David Bašić
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
210
Show more
9 Ivan Radun
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
210
9 Nikša Boban
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
210
9 Vinko Roje
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
210
13 Duje Glavinić
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
170
13 Zlatko Jakulj
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
170
13 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
170
13 Marin Bilić
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
170
17 Tomislav Ljulj
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
140
17 Ante Milovčić
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
140
17 Ivan Roso
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
17 Kristijan Lozančić
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
140
17 Ante Šustić
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
17 Vinko Smolić
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
140
Entry deadline Nov 18, 2022, 3:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 18, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljar klub Zeus
Contact Biljar Klub Zeus and Ivo Milin

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Fri 16:05 
3   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Šola
 
5   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
Fri 15:10 
7   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Fri 15:09 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Škorić
 
9   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Fri 15:09 
11   
Croatia
David Bašić
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Fri 15:09 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nikša Boban
 
13   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
 
15   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Fri 15:10 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Alan Bujas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Fri 16:57 
18   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Marko Šola
Fri 15:10 
19   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Fri 16:48 
20   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Fri 16:20 
21   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Fri 16:29 
22   
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Fri 16:44 
23   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Fri 16:25 
24   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Fri 16:57 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Radun
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
 
28   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Šustić
 
30   
Croatia
David Bašić
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Fri 18:26 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
 
35   
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Fri 17:31 
36   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Fri 17:17 
37   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Fri 17:49 
38   
Croatia
David Bašić
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Fri 18:06 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
 
40   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Fri 17:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Marko Šola
Fri 17:59 
42   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Fri 18:13 
43   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Fri 18:48 
44   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Fri 18:36 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Fri 19:42 
46   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Fri 19:12 
47   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
David Bašić
Fri 19:19 
48   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Fri 19:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Fri 20:42 
50   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Croatia
Marko Šola
Fri 20:15 
51   
Croatia
David Bašić
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Fri 20:24 
52   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Fri 19:42 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Fri 21:49 
54   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Fri 21:49 
55   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Marko Šola
Fri 21:49 
56   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Fri 21:49 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Fri 23:16 
58   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Fri 23:06 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 00:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants