Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 14, 2019

Záver BBBLiga 2019/2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Peter Babjak
5 (5/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
100
2 Oldo Dubšík
7 (5/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
87
3 Peter Géčko Gibala
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
74
3 Vladko Štubňa
6 (4/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
74
5 Ivan pán Hromádka
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
5 Vojtech Zemko
4 (2/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
61
7 Radovan Gulka
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
55
7 Peter Keymen
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
55
9 Peter Pocklan
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49
9 Martin Loh
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
9 Branislav Korienok Janák
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
49
9 Roman KIKO
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
49
13 El Rey
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
13 Jozef Klučiar
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Miroslav Halás
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Roman Kerner
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
Starts Dec 14, 2019, 11:07 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billiard Club 8
Contact Braňo 'Brandon' Mažári (mazari(zavináč)outlook(bodka)sk, +421 905 548 611)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Roman KIKO
Sat 11:36  Table 1
2   
Slovakia
Radovan Gulka
Slovakia
Miroslav Halás
Sat 11:36  Table 2
3   
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Slovakia
El Rey
Sat 11:37  Table 3
4   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 11:37  Table 4
5   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Martin Loh
Sat 12:08  Table 4
6   
Slovakia
Branislav Korienok Janák
Slovakia
Jozef Klučiar
Sat 12:28  Table 2
7   
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Sat 12:31  Table 1
8   
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Slovakia
Roman Kerner
Sat 12:43  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Radovan Gulka
Sat 13:18  Table 4
10   
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 12:46  Table 4
11   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Branislav Korienok Janák
Sat 13:36  Table 2
12   
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Sat 13:42  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Slovakia
Roman KIKO
Slovakia
Miroslav Halás
Sat 13:32  Table 3
14   
Slovakia
El Rey
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 14:16  Table 2
15   
Slovakia
Martin Loh
Slovakia
Jozef Klučiar
Sat 14:24  Table 2
16   
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Slovakia
Roman Kerner
Sat 14:38  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Slovakia
Roman KIKO
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Sat 15:23  Table 2
18   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Branislav Korienok Janák
Sat 14:47  Table 3
19   
Slovakia
Martin Loh
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 15:28  Table 4
20   
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Slovakia
Radovan Gulka
Sat 15:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Sat 15:50  Table 3
22   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Sat 15:10  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
R1
Sat 16:28  Table 2
24   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Slovakia
Radovan Gulka
Sat 16:52  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Sat 17:48  Table 2
26   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Sat 17:54  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 18:35  Table 1
28   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 18:34  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
29   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Sat 20:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment