Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 26 - June 27, 2021

XXVIII CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA SENIOR de Bola 9 Pool 2020-2021-Cuadrante A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pablo Garcia Lagar
2 (2/0) 19 (12/7)
63%
1 Sergio Lagunas
1 (1/0) 11 (6/5)
55%
1 Manuel Castro González
2 (2/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
1 Vicente Rumeu
2 (2/0) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
3 (2/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
5 Jose Luis González Pérez
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5 Jesús Borrueco Fernández
3 (2/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
9 José Antonio del Puerto
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
Show more
9 Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Ignacio B. Lopez
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Ascensio Lucas Ponte
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
13 Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Poolvalencia
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Pablo J. Alfaro Sicilia
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
13 Fernando Giro Cudiol
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
17 Custodio Manuel Carrillo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 26, 2021, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Federación de Billar de Cyl
Contact Federación de Billar de CyL (fcylbillar@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Pablo J. Alfaro Sicilia
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Sat 10:25  Table 1 TBC
2   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
 
4   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Spain
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
 
6   
Spain
Fernando Giro Cudiol
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
 
8   
Spain
Custodio Manuel Carrillo
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Pablo J. Alfaro Sicilia
Sat 11:52  Table 2 TBC
10   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 10:24  Table 4 TBC
11   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Sat 11:38  Table 3 TBC
12   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 13:00  Table 2 TBC
13   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Sat 13:12  Table 5 TBC
14   
Spain
Fernando Giro Cudiol
Spain
Ignacio B. Lopez
Sat 14:23  Table 3 TBC
15   
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 13:50  Table 2 TBC
16   
Spain
Custodio Manuel Carrillo
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 14:45 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Spain
Custodio Manuel Carrillo
Sat 16:00 
18   
Walk Over
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
 
19   
Walk Over
Spain
Fernando Giro Cudiol
 
20   
Walk Over
Spain
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
 
21   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
 
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
 
23   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
 
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Pablo J. Alfaro Sicilia
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Sat 15:25  Table 3 TBC
26   
Spain
Fernando Giro Cudiol
Spain
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Sat 15:23  Table 1 TBC
27   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Sat 15:18  Table 5 TBC
28   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Pablo J. Alfaro Sicilia
Sat 16:26  Table 5 TBC

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Sat 16:48  Table 1 TBC
30   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 17:26  Table 5 TBC
31   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Ignacio B. Lopez
Sat 18:16  Table 4 TBC
32   
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 17:27  Table 6 TBC

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 18:37  Table 5 TBC
34   
Spain
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Sat 18:48  Table 6 TBC
35   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 19:15  Table 6 TBC
36   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Ignacio B. Lopez
Sat 19:16  Table 4 TBC

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants