Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2020

XIII Grand Prix Małopolski

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Szymon Kural
7 (7/0) 40 (28/12)
70%
2 Tomasz Bąk
7 (6/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
3 Maciek Auguścik
6 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
3 Tomasz Kapłan
6 (5/1) 31 (23/8)
74%
5 Wojciech Banek
5 (4/1) 25 (19/6)
76%
5 Paweł Bajsarowicz
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Patryk Peret
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Mariusz Gołąb
5 (4/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
Show more
9 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Piotr Kotowski
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Paweł Męderak
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Piotr Bujny
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Maciej Życiński
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Bartek Bielec
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Daniel Karkoszka
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Krzysztof Marzec
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
17 Bartosz Król
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Wojciech Wiśniowski
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
17 Szymon Sadlik
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Krystian Tanasiewicz
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
17 Maciej Mróz
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Tomasz Błażej
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
17 Szymon Błażej
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Konrad Adasiewicz
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Mariusz Błażej
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Wojciech Matykiewicz
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Jakub Kowalczyk
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Rafał Wróblewski
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Jakub Dobrowolski
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Rafał Idzik
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Daniel Rak
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
33 Michał Szczakuła
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Wojciech Gosk
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
33 Sławomir Niemiec
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Krystian Niebieszczański
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
33 Andrzej Skupień
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Jerzy Gonet
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Sławomir Bratek
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Sebastian Hołówko
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Kamil Węgrzyn
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
33 Jacek Bieszczad
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Adam Swadźba
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Radosław Kantor
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Marcin Gębala
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Krzysiek Jagiełło
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Dawid Cempa
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 Bartek Kędzior
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49 Piotr Latosiński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49 Piotr Dutkiewicz
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
49 Damian Skarżyński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49 Adam Cebulak
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
49 Maciej Szybist
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49 Jacek Pańczak
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
49 Jan Niewęgłowski
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49 Miłosz Szybist
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Ryszard Konieczny
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Marcin Słowik
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49 Sebastian Kulig
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
49 Grzegorz Nowak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Paweł Wróblewski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49 Krzysztof Moskal
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Tomasz Kosiński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49 Wojciech Kotowicz
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
65 Bartek Karkoszka
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Starts Jan 6, 2020, 11:03 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (65 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TCF HUB Centrum Sportu
Contact Paweł Męderak (bila.tarnow@op.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Mon 11:32  Table 2
3   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
5   
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
 
7   
Poland
Marcin Słowik
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Gębala
 
9   
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
11   
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
 
13   
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
15   
Poland
Miłosz Szybist
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
 
17   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
 
19   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
21   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
23   
Poland
Bartosz Król
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
 
25   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
 
27   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
29   
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
 
31   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
 
33   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
 
35   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
 
37   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
 
39   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
 
41   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
 
43   
Poland
Bartek Kędzior
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Mróz
 
45   
Poland
Rafał Idzik
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
 
47   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
 
49   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Poland
Radosław Kantor
 
51   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Kulig
 
53   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
 
55   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Cempa
 
57   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
59   
Poland
Daniel Rak
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Skarżyński
 
61   
Poland
Bartek Bielec
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
63   
Poland
Maciej Szybist
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
65   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Mon 12:40  Table 2
66   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Mon 11:33  Table 3
67   
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Mon 11:33  Table 4
68   
Poland
Marcin Słowik
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Mon 11:33  Table 5
69   
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Mon 11:33  Table 6
70   
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Mon 11:33  Table 7
71   
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Mon 11:34  Table 8
72   
Poland
Miłosz Szybist
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Mon 11:34  Table 9
73   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Mon 11:34  Table 10
74   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Mon 11:59  Table 8
75   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Mon 12:06  Table 10
76   
Poland
Bartosz Król
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Mon 12:07  Table 9
77   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
Mon 12:19  Table 1
78   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Mon 12:09  Table 3
79   
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Mon 12:15  Table 7
80   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Mon 11:32  Table 1
81   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Mon 12:15  Table 4
82   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Mon 12:17  Table 5
83   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Mon 12:22  Table 8
84   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Mon 12:28  Table 6
85   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
Mon 12:36  Table 10
86   
Poland
Bartek Kędzior
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Mon 12:39  Table 9
87   
Poland
Rafał Idzik
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Mon 11:41 
88   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Mon 12:48  Table 4
89   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Mon 12:49  Table 7
90   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Sebastian Kulig
Mon 12:50  Table 3
91   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Mon 11:41 
92   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Dawid Cempa
Mon 12:51  Table 5
93   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Mon 12:51  Table 8
94   
Poland
Daniel Rak
Poland
Damian Skarżyński
Mon 12:57  Table 1
95   
Poland
Bartek Bielec
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Mon 12:57  Table 2
96   
Poland
Maciej Szybist
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Mon 13:10  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
97   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
100   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
126   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
129   
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
Poland
Maciej Szybist
Mon 13:42  Table 5
130   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 
131   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Skarżyński
 
132   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
133   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Cempa
 
134   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
 
135   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Kulig
 
136   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
 
137   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
138   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
 
139   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Kędzior
 
140   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
 
141   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
142   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
 
143   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
 
144   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
 
145   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
 
146   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
 
147   
Walk Over
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
 
148   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
 
149   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Król
 
150   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
151   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
152   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
 
153   
Walk Over
Poland
Miłosz Szybist
 
154   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Swadźba
 
155   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
 
156   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
157   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Słowik
 
158   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
 
159   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
160   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
161   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Mon 13:12  Table 5
162   
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Mon 13:12  Table 9
163   
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Mon 13:17  Table 2
164   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Mon 13:19  Table 3
165   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Mon 13:20  Table 6
166   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Mon 13:23  Table 7
167   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Poland
Patryk Peret
Mon 14:10  Table 1
168   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Mon 13:39  Table 1
169   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Mon 13:38  Table 3
170   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Mon 13:39  Table 8
171   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Mon 13:40  Table 10
172   
Poland
Rafał Idzik
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Mon 13:44  Table 9
173   
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Mon 13:43  Table 4
174   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Mon 13:53  Table 7
175   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Daniel Rak
Mon 13:54  Table 6
176   
Poland
Bartek Bielec
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Mon 14:02  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
177   
Poland
Maciej Szybist
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Mon 14:43  Table 5
178   
Poland
Damian Skarżyński
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Mon 14:15  Table 3
179   
Poland
Dawid Cempa
Poland
Wojciech Kotowicz
Mon 13:15 
180   
Poland
Sebastian Kulig
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Mon 14:17  Table 8
181   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Mon 13:44 
182   
Poland
Bartek Kędzior
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
Mon 14:22  Table 4
183   
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Mon 14:23  Table 6
184   
Poland
Tomasz Kosiński
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Mon 14:25  Table 7
185   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
Mon 14:27  Table 9
186   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
Mon 14:36  Table 10
187   
Poland
Bartosz Król
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Mon 15:10  Table 4
188   
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Mon 14:50  Table 3
189   
Poland
Miłosz Szybist
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Mon 14:50  Table 2
190   
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Mon 14:51  Table 9
191   
Poland
Marcin Słowik
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Mon 15:14  Table 6
192   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Mon 15:17  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
193   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Mon 15:32  Table 5
194   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Mon 14:53  Table 1
195   
Poland
Dawid Cempa
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Mon 15:18  Table 10
196   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Mon 15:19  Table 2
197   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Mon 15:25  Table 7
198   
Poland
Bartek Kędzior
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Mon 15:38  Table 4
199   
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Mon 15:43  Table 9
200   
Poland
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Mon 15:46  Table 10
201   
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Mon 16:11  Table 7
202   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Mon 15:52  Table 2
203   
Poland
Bartosz Król
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Mon 15:56  Table 3
204   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Radosław Kantor
Mon 15:58  Table 1
205   
Poland
Adam Swadźba
Poland
Rafał Idzik
Mon 16:02  Table 8
206   
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Mon 16:16  Table 10
207   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Mon 16:12  Table 6
208   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Mon 16:14  Table 4

Last thirtytwo

Race to 4
209   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Bartosz Król
Mon 16:44  Table 7
210   
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Mon 16:46  Table 1
211   
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Mon 17:10  Table 2
212   
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Mon 16:53  Table 10
213   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Jakub Kowalczyk
Mon 16:19  Table 5
214   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Mon 16:36  Table 6
215   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
Mon 16:51  Table 4
216   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Mon 17:09  Table 1
217   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Mon 16:21  Table 9
218   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Mon 16:33  Table 2
219   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Mon 16:42  Table 3
220   
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Mon 16:34  Table 8
221   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Mon 16:59  Table 5
222   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Rafał Idzik
Mon 17:17  Table 7
223   
Poland
Daniel Rak
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Mon 17:19  Table 3
224   
Poland
Bartek Bielec
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Mon 17:22  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 4
225   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Mon 17:48  Table 1
226   
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Mon 17:29  Table 2
227   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Mon 17:24  Table 6
228   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Mon 17:54  Table 7
229   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Mon 17:26  Table 10
230   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Mon 17:47  Table 5
231   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Mon 17:55  Table 2
232   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Bartek Bielec
Mon 18:05  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
233   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Mon 18:19  Table 1
234   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Patryk Peret
Mon 18:31  Table 2
235   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Mariusz Gołąb
Mon 19:01  Table 2
236   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Mon 18:33  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
237   
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Mon 19:01  Table 1
238   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Mon 19:45  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
239   
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Poland
Szymon Kural
Mon 21:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment