Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2019

XII TURNIEJ AMATORSKIEJ LIGI BILARDOWEJ LA SEZAM 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Radosław Misiewicz
8 (7/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
2 Karol Nowacki
8 (6/2) 67 (42/25)
63%
3 Karol Czoch
Spider
7 (6/1) 54 (37/17)
69%
3 Andrzej Stolarczyk
7 (5/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
5 Konrad Szeląg
6 (4/2) 43 (29/14)
67%
5 Szymon Wołoszyn
6 (2/4) 50 (22/28)
44%
5 Bartłomiej Bąk
6 (3/3) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Aleksander Chowaniec
6 (2/4) 48 (21/27)
44%
9 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
Show more
9 Maciek Mandżak
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Mariusz Andrzejczak
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
9 Dawid Adamkiewicz
4 (1/3) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Krzysztof Hofman
5 (1/4) 37 (12/25)
32%
9 Michał Grudziński
5 (3/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Maciek Stasiak
5 (2/3) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Karol Szabat
4 (0/4) 26 (5/21)
19%
17 Piotr Sławenta
4 (0/4) 27 (7/20)
26%
17 Włodzimierz Grozik
4 (0/4) 30 (10/20)
33%
17 Adam Porębski
4 (0/4) 28 (8/20)
29%
Starts Oct 6, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Grudziński 4 3 0 1 19 15 4 0 0 0 0.559 3
2 Andrzej Stolarczyk 4 3 0 1 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
3 Radosław Misiewicz 4 3 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 3
4 Szymon Wołoszyn 4 1 0 3 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 1
5 Adam Porębski 4 0 0 4 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mariusz Andrzejczak 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Maciek Mandżak 3 2 0 1 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
3 Dawid Adamkiewicz 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Karol Szabat 3 0 0 3 4 15 -11 0 0 0 0.211 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karol Czoch 4 4 0 0 20 8 12 0 0 0 0.714 4
2 Karol Nowacki 4 3 0 1 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 3
3 Bartłomiej Bąk 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Aleksander Chowaniec 4 1 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 1
5 Piotr Sławenta 4 0 0 4 7 20 -13 0 0 0 0.259 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo 4 4 0 0 20 11 9 0 0 0 0.645 4
2 Konrad Szeląg 4 3 0 1 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
3 Maciek Stasiak 4 2 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Krzysztof Hofman 4 1 0 3 10 19 -9 0 0 0 0.345 1
5 Włodzimierz Grozik 4 0 0 4 10 20 -10 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 11:02 
2-A   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 11:02 
3-B   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 11:02 
4-B   
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 11:02 
5-C   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Poland
Karol Czoch
Sun 11:02 
6-C   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Canada
Bartłomiej Bąk
Sun 11:02 
7-D   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 11:02 
8-D   
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 11:02 

Round 2

Race to 5
9-A   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 11:46 
10-A   
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Poland
Adam Porębski
Sun 11:45 
11-B   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 11:45 
12-B   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Sun 11:45 
13-C   
Poland
Karol Czoch
Canada
Bartłomiej Bąk
Sun 11:25 
14-C   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 11:25 
15-D   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 13:43 
16-D   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 12:13 

Round 3

Race to 5
17-A   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Adam Porębski
Sun 12:20 
18-A   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 12:16 
19-B   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Sun 12:29 
20-B   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 12:29 
21-C   
Canada
Bartłomiej Bąk
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 11:52 
22-C   
Poland
Karol Czoch
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 11:52 
23-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 11:50 
24-D   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 11:57 

Round 4

Race to 5
25-A   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 12:51 
26-A   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Sun 12:46 
27-C   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 13:13 
28-C   
Canada
Bartłomiej Bąk
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 12:16 
29-D   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 13:13 
30-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sun 13:03 

Round 5

Race to 5
31-A   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Sun 13:48 
32-A   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 13:48 
33-C   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 12:39 
34-C   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Karol Czoch
Sun 12:22 
35-D   
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sun 14:02 
36-D   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 14:52 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
37   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 15:21 
38   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 15:21 
39   
Poland
Karol Czoch
Poland
Karol Szabat
Sun 15:21 
40   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Sun 15:21 
41   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 15:21 
42   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Canada
Bartłomiej Bąk
Sun 15:21 
43   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Dawid Adamkiewicz
Sun 15:21 
44   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 15:21 

Quarter final

Race to 6
45   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 15:26 
46   
Poland
Karol Czoch
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Sun 15:48 
47   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Canada
Bartłomiej Bąk
Sun 15:26 
48   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 15:43 

Semi final

Race to 6
49   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Karol Czoch
Sun 16:28 
50   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 16:32 

Final

Race to 6
51   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 17:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment