Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2019

XI TORNEO PARRILLADA POOL TABARE

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hans Winberg
5 (5/0) 40 (27/13)
68%
2 FLORIN CULINA
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 JAVIER OLIU
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 TABARE MEZQUIDA
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Paco Párraga
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
5 David Cifuentes
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
7 JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
7 MARTIN DE CARTAGENA
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Antonio Javier Marin Roca
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Luis Garcia
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 P. ALFONSO SANCHEZ
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Starts Jan 12, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Luis Garcia

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Spain
P. ALFONSO SANCHEZ
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Hans Winberg
Romania
FLORIN CULINA
Sat 16:40 
3   
Spain
Luis Garcia
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
David Cifuentes
 
5   
Spain
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Paco Párraga
Uruguay
TABARE MEZQUIDA
Sat 16:40 
7   
Nicaragua
JAVIER OLIU
Spain
MARTIN DE CARTAGENA
Sat 16:40 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Spain
P. ALFONSO SANCHEZ
Sweden
Hans Winberg
Sat 17:13 
10   
Spain
Luis Garcia
Spain
David Cifuentes
Sat 16:40 
11   
Spain
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
Uruguay
TABARE MEZQUIDA
Sat 17:14 
12   
Nicaragua
JAVIER OLIU
Spain
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Sat 17:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Romania
FLORIN CULINA
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Spain
Paco Párraga
 
16   
Spain
MARTIN DE CARTAGENA
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Romania
FLORIN CULINA
Spain
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Sat 19:05 
18   
Walk Over
Spain
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
 
19   
Spain
Paco Párraga
Spain
Luis Garcia
Sat 17:17 
20   
Spain
MARTIN DE CARTAGENA
Spain
P. ALFONSO SANCHEZ
Sat 18:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Sweden
Hans Winberg
Spain
David Cifuentes
Sat 18:19 
22   
Uruguay
TABARE MEZQUIDA
Nicaragua
JAVIER OLIU
Sat 18:40 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Romania
FLORIN CULINA
Spain
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
Sat 19:50 
24   
Spain
Paco Párraga
Spain
MARTIN DE CARTAGENA
Sat 19:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Romania
FLORIN CULINA
Spain
David Cifuentes
Sat 20:29 
26   
Spain
Paco Párraga
Nicaragua
JAVIER OLIU
Sat 21:17 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Sweden
Hans Winberg
Nicaragua
JAVIER OLIU
Sat 22:11 
28   
Uruguay
TABARE MEZQUIDA
Romania
FLORIN CULINA
Sat 22:11 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Sweden
Hans Winberg
Romania
FLORIN CULINA
Sat 23:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment