Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 24, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 7. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aladin Begic
5 (5/0) 30 (22/8)
73%
550
2 Enes Duric
5 (4/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
480
3 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
420
3 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
420
5 NENAD KLEPIĆ
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
370
5 Tomaž Benedičič
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
370
5 Samir Mahmutovic
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
370
5 Amel Livakovic
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
370
9 Dženan Beganovic
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
330
Show more
9 ELVIR DELANOVIC
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
330
9 Mirnes Mahmutović
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Nedim Muhamedagić
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
330
13 Adem Abdic
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
330
13 Jasmin Muhamdagic
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
330
13 ADNAN VELADZIC
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
330
13 Haris Toromanović
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
330
17 Samir Muhamedagic
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
Starts Mar 24, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Amel Livakovic
Thu 17:29  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Muhamdagic
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Amel Livakovic
Thu 18:17  Table 4
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 18:07  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Thu 18:07  Table 3
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 18:14  Table 1
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Mahmutović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Thu 18:08  Table 4
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Thu 17:29  Table 2
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Thu 17:29  Table 3
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Muhamdagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 17:50  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Muhamdagic
Thu 18:36  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
 
21   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
 
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
 
24   
Walk Over
Amel Livakovic
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Muhamdagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Thu 19:53  Table 4
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Thu 18:42  Table 1
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Thu 19:20  Table 1
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Amel Livakovic
Thu 19:11  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 19:24  Table 5
30   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 19:27  Table 2
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Mahmutović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 18:59  Table 2
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 19:07  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Thu 20:34  Table 3
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 20:17  Table 2
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Thu 19:58  Table 1
36   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Mahmutović
  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Thu 20:55  Table 1
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Thu 21:10  Table 3
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Amel Livakovic
Thu 20:55  Table 2
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 20:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 21:40  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 21:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 22:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants