Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 29. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aladin Begic
4 (4/0) 26 (19/7)
73%
550
2 Šemsudin Talić
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
480
3 Dženan Beganovic
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
420
3 REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
420
5 Adis Selimovic
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
5 Muhamed Mešić
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
5 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
5 Haris Toromanović
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
370
9 Adem Abdic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 Kenan Abazovic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 NENAD KLEPIĆ
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
330
9 Adnan Ćićko Topić
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 Ermin Muharemović
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
330
9 Samir Muhamedagic
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
330
9 Emal Abdić
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
Starts Sep 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Ćićko Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Thu 19:35  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 19:35  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Muharemović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 19:35  Table 3
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Thu 19:35  Table 4
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
Thu 19:35  Table 5
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 20:01  Table 3
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Thu 19:53  Table 1
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Thu 19:53  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Thu 20:03  Table 5
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Thu 20:05  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Thu 20:20  Table 1
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 20:21  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Thu 21:15  Table 2
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 21:03  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 21:44  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants