Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 4, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 25. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Zlatan Coralic
6 (5/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
550
2 Jasmin Čaušević
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
480
3 Senad Vilić
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
420
3 Samir Muhamedagic
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
420
5 Mirza Pozderac
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
370
5 Samir Mahmutovic
4 (2/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
370
5 Amel Livakovic
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
370
5 Muhamed Mešić
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
370
9 Adis Selimovic
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
330
9 NENAD KLEPIĆ
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
330
9 Anel Muminović
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
330
9 ASIM RAMAKIC
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
330
13 Adem Abdic
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
330
13 Kenan Abazovic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
330
13 Edvin Dautovic
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
330
Starts Aug 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Thu 18:35  Table 1
3   
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Amel Livakovic
Thu 18:35  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Thu 18:35  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Thu 19:04  Table 2
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edvin Dautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 19:06  Table 3
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Thu 18:35  Table 4
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Thu 18:36  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Thu 19:44  Table 2
10   
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Thu 19:15  Table 5
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 19:45  Table 3
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Thu 19:17  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
 
14   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Thu 19:16  Table 4
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edvin Dautovic
Thu 19:49  Table 4
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Thu 19:54  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Thu 20:08  Table 5
18   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 20:22  Table 3
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Thu 20:20  Table 4
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Thu 20:58  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Thu 21:44  Table 1
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Amel Livakovic
Thu 21:10  Table 3
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Thu 20:58  Table 4
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Thu 20:58  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Thu 22:36  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Thu 21:42  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Thu 23:13  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants