Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 5, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 13. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aladin Begic
6 (6/0) 41 (26/15)
63%
550
2 Dino Rekić
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
480
3 Adem Abdic
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
420
3 Said Vilic
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
420
5 Anis Durić
4 (3/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
370
5 Samir Muhamedagic
2 (2/0) 14 (8/6)
57%
370
5 Amel Livakovic
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
370
5 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
370
9 Memaga Nuhanovic
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
330
Show more
9 Dženan Beganovic
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
330
9 ELVIR DELANOVIC
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
330
9 Armin Topić
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
330
13 Anel Durakovic
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
330
13 Šemsudin Talić
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
330
13 Adnan Topić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
330
13 Zlatan Samardžić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
330
17 Adis Selimovic
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
300
17 Kenan Abazovic
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
300
17 NENAD KLEPIĆ
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
17 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Naim Pjanić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Enes Duric
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
Starts May 5, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer Walter

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Thu 18:13  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Walk Over
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 18:13  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 18:13  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Thu 18:13  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Thu 18:14  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Thu 18:38  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Thu 18:50  Table 2
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Thu 18:40  Table 1
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Thu 18:59  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Thu 18:39  Table 5
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Thu 19:09  Table 1
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 19:16  Table 3
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Thu 19:14  Table 5
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 19:18  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 19:40  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Topić
 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Thu 19:48  Table 3
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Thu 19:47  Table 1
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Thu 19:31  Table 4
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Thu 19:37  Table 5
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Amel Livakovic
Thu 20:03  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Topić
Thu 20:21  Table 2
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Thu 20:30  Table 4
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Thu 20:05  Table 5
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Amel Livakovic
Thu 20:33  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 20:18  Table 3
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 20:20  Table 1
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 20:42  Table 2
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Thu 20:42  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 20:48  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 21:00  Table 4
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Thu 21:05  Table 3
36   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Thu 21:24  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Thu 22:08  Table 1
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 22:08  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Amel Livakovic
Thu 22:08  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 22:51  Table 2
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Thu 22:45  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Thu 23:25  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants