Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 3, 2022

Walter Četvrtkom 5. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
6 (5/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
550
2 Adem Abdic
6 (4/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
480
3 Sejad Rekić
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
420
3 Enes Duric
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
420
5 NENAD KLEPIĆ
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
370
5 Aladin Begic
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
370
5 Amel Livakovic
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
370
5 Naim Pjanić
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
370
9 Kenan Abazovic
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
330
Show more
9 ELVIR DELANOVIC
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
330
9 ASIM RAMAKIC
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
330
9 Dzenan Beganovic
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
330
13 Anis Durić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
330
13 Samir Muhamedagic
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
330
13 Emal Abdić
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
330
13 Haris Toromanović
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
330
17 Edin Dedic
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
Starts Mar 3, 2022, 5:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Thu 17:44  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Thu 18:33  Table 3
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 17:44  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Amel Livakovic
Thu 17:44  Table 3
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Thu 17:45  Table 4
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 18:19  Table 2
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Thu 18:18  Table 5
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 17:46  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Thu 18:33  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
 
21   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
 
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 19:12  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 18:46  Table 2
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Thu 19:26  Table 4
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Thu 19:02  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 19:26  Table 2
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Amel Livakovic
Thu 19:38  Table 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 18:59  Table 5
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 19:22  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Thu 20:14  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 20:06  Table 2
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Thu 20:08  Table 4
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Thu 19:51  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R1
Thu 20:31  Table 2
38   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Thu 20:32  Table 3
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Thu 20:32  Table 4
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 20:55  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Thu 21:19  Table 2
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 21:19  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 22:18  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants