Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17, 2022

Walter Četvrtkom 3. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aladin Begic
5 (5/0) 31 (25/6)
81%
550
2 Edin Dedic
6 (5/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
480
3 Haris Babic
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
420
3 Said Vilic
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
420
5 Asim Ramakic
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
370
5 Anis Durić
6 (4/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
370
5 Arnel kahrimanovic
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
370
5 Amel Livakovic
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
370
9 Sejad Rekić
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
330
Show more
9 ADNAN VELADZIC
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
330
9 Enes Duric
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
330
9 Haris Toromanović
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
330
13 ELVIR DELANOVIC
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
13 Sanel Dedic
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
330
13 Samir Muhamedagic
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
330
13 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
330
17 Adem Abdic
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
300
17 Čharles Barkley
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
300
17 NENAD KLEPIĆ
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
300
17 Naim Pjanić
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
300
Starts Feb 17, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Čharles Barkley
Thu 17:32  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asim Ramakic
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 17:31  Table 2
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
  Table 3
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 17:31  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Thu 18:26  Table 1
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asim Ramakic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Arnel kahrimanovic
Thu 18:15  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Thu 17:32  Table 5
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Thu 18:26  Table 3
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Thu 18:27  Table 5
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Thu 18:29  Table 4
15   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 18:53  Table 2
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Thu 19:07  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Čharles Barkley
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
R1
Thu 19:46  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
R3
Thu 19:06  Table 5
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Thu 19:08  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asim Ramakic
 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 19:23  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 20:18  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanel Dedic
Thu 19:34  Table 2
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Thu 19:55  Table 3
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asim Ramakic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 19:51  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Arnel kahrimanovic
Thu 19:35  Table 5
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Thu 20:00  Table 2
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Thu 20:27  Table 3
32   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 20:28  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Thu 20:46  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Arnel kahrimanovic
Thu 20:55  Table 2
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Amel Livakovic
Thu 21:19  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asim Ramakic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Thu 21:02  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
R1
Thu 22:15  Table 2
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Amel Livakovic
Thu 22:19  Table 1
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asim Ramakic
Thu 21:56  Table 3
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Arnel kahrimanovic
Thu 21:57  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
R5
Thu 23:14  Table 2
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 23:02  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Fri 00:03  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants