Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2022

Vlora Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Julian Xhafa
6 (6/0) 64 (44/20)
69%
0
2 Ermal Dyli
6 (5/1) 59 (40/19)
68%
0
3 Edmond Zaja
6 (4/2) 59 (39/20)
66%
0
3 Llambi Papa
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
0
5 Mario Bregu
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
0
5 Myqerem Dervishaj
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
0
5 Besjan Sinanaj
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
0
5 Ervis Dervishi
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
0
9 Joel Demaj
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
0
Show more
9 Gerti Kafellari
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
0
9 Kristofer Halilaj
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
0
9 Iljano Permeti
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
0
9 Gentian Lengu
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
0
9 klajdi andrea
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
0
9 Milorad Sinaj
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
0
9 Fation Mehilli
3 (2/1) 34 (15/19)
44%
0
17 Bushi Myftaraj
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
0
17 Andi Bregaj
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
0
17 Spiro Papaj
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
0
17 Paulo Xhaxhaj
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
0
17 Albi Dashi
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
0
17 Adrian Gocaj
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
0
17 Gaz Ceni
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
0
17 Fatosh Dervishaj
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
0
25 Besnik Zahoaliaj
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
0
25 Eduard Macaj
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
0
25 Astrit Bllaca
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
0
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2022, 10:45 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING 9 BILLIARD
Contact Besjan Sinanaj (besjan1985@hotmail.com, 00355696380255)
More info
Vlora Open.
Kampionati fillon ne date 05 Nentor ora 11:00.
Shorti hidhet ne 10:45.
Pjesemarrja eshte e hapur per te gjithe te apasionuarit e bilardos.
Hyrja ne kampionat:
1.000 lek

Cmimet:
Vendi 1 - 20.000 lek
Vendi 2 - 10.000 lek
Vendi 3/4 - 5.000 lek
Vendi 5/8 - 2.000 lek

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Albania
Llambi Papa
Walk Over
 
2   
Albania
Iljano Permeti
Albania
Joel Demaj
Sat 11:42  Table 1
3   
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 11:10  Table 8
4   
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Sat 11:10  Table 2
5   
Albania
Bushi Myftaraj
Walk Over
 
6   
Albania
Ermal Dyli
Albania
Mario Bregu
Sat 11:08  Table 4
7   
Albania
Spiro Papa
Albania
Gerti Kafellari
Sat 12:14  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Albania
Gaz Ceni
 
9   
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Walk Over
 
10   
Albania
Fation Mehilli
Albania
Kristofer Halilaj
Sat 11:34  Table 6
11   
Albania
Adrian Gocaj
Albania
Milorad Sinaj
Sat 12:31  Table 3
12   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Albania
Besnik Zahoaliaj
Sat 11:08  Table 3
13   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
Andi Bregaj
Sat 11:59  Table 5
14   
Albania
Eduard Macaj
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 11:09  Table 6
15   
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Albania
Albi Dashi
Sat 11:09  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Albania
Paulo Xhaxhaj
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Albania
Llambi Papa
Albania
Joel Demaj
Sat 13:17  Table 2
18   
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Sat 13:03  Table 4
19   
Albania
Bushi Myftaraj
Albania
Ermal Dyli
Sat 12:05  Table 4
20   
Albania
Gerti Kafellari
Albania
Gaz Ceni
Sat 12:16  Table 2
21   
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Albania
Fation Mehilli
Sat 13:05  Table 6
22   
Albania
Adrian Gocaj
Albania
klajdi andrea
Sat 13:13  Table 3
23   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 12:32  Table 5
24   
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Albania
Paulo Xhaxhaj
Sat 12:20  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Albania
Iljano Permeti
 
26   
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Sat 13:17  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Albania
Mario Bregu
 
28   
Albania
Spiro Papa
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Albania
Kristofer Halilaj
 
30   
Albania
Milorad Sinaj
Albania
Besnik Zahoaliaj
Sat 13:18  Table 7
31   
Albania
Andi Bregaj
Albania
Eduard Macaj
Sat 13:18  Table 8
32   
Albania
Albi Dashi
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Albania
Iljano Permeti
Albania
Paulo Xhaxhaj
Sat 13:38  Table 5
34   
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sat 14:59  Table 1
35   
Albania
Mario Bregu
Albania
Adrian Gocaj
Sat 14:45  Table 3
36   
Albania
Spiro Papa
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Sat 14:46  Table 6
37   
Albania
Kristofer Halilaj
Albania
Gaz Ceni
Sat 14:26  Table 4
38   
Albania
Milorad Sinaj
Albania
Bushi Myftaraj
Sat 13:44  Table 7
39   
Albania
Andi Bregaj
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 14:46  Table 8
40   
Albania
Albi Dashi
Albania
Joel Demaj
Sat 14:29  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Albania
Llambi Papa
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Sat 16:07  Table 1
42   
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Albania
Iljano Permeti
Sat 16:08  Table 2
43   
Albania
Ermal Dyli
Albania
Kristofer Halilaj
Sat 16:09  Table 3
44   
Albania
Gerti Kafellari
Albania
Mario Bregu
Sat 16:09  Table 4
45   
Albania
Fation Mehilli
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 16:09  Table 5
46   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sat 16:10  Table 6
47   
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Albania
Joel Demaj
Sat 16:10  Table 7
48   
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Albania
Milorad Sinaj
Sat 16:10  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Albania
Llambi Papa
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Sat 17:19  Table 4
50   
Albania
Ermal Dyli
Albania
Mario Bregu
Sat 17:09  Table 3
51   
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sat 17:09  Table 1
52   
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Sat 17:10  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Albania
Llambi Papa
Albania
Ermal Dyli
Sat 18:39  Table 1
54   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 18:39  Table 4

Final

Race to 9
55   
Albania
Ermal Dyli
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 20:00  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants