Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16, 2020

Vintercupen

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 218 (116/102)
53%
125
2 Jonatan Löfstedt
5 (4/1) 184 (97/87)
53%
75
3 Samim Mikha
4 (3/1) 144 (76/68)
53%
60
3 Nathalie Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 184 (91/93)
49%
60
5 Robert Solvefjord
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 154 (78/76)
51%
50
5 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 103 (56/47)
54%
50
5 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 98 (58/40)
59%
50
5 Håkan Larsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 152 (76/76)
50%
50
9 Daniel Ytterbom
3 (1/2) 106 (48/58)
45%
40
9 Mattias Dahlqvist
3 (1/2) 104 (55/49)
53%
40
9 Tommy Johnsson
3 (1/2) 107 (52/55)
49%
40
9 Mats Nilsson
3 (1/2) 111 (53/58)
48%
40
13 Tex Larsson
2 (0/2) 69 (29/40)
42%
30
13 Staffan Hellstrand
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
30
13 Elie Naman
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 53 (13/40)
25%
30
13 Peter Tällberg
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
30
Starts Mar 16, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Gefle Biljardklubb ranking Vintercupen 19-20
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749. Anmälan kan även göras på plats. Kom i tid!

Väl mött!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
1
Sweden
Håkan Larsson
-6
Mon 19:04  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Mon 19:04  Table 2
3   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
-2
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
9
Mon 19:04  Table 3
4   
Mattias Dahlqvist
14
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Mon 19:04  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
7
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Mon 19:04  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
4
Mon 19:04  Table 6
7   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Sweden
Mikha Samim
12
Mon 19:26  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
8
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
9
Mon 19:29  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
1
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Mon 20:53 
10   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
9
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Mon 19:45  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
4
Mon 19:54  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Mikha Samim
12
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
9
Mon 20:50 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Håkan Larsson
-6
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Mon 19:53  Table 3
14   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
-2
Mattias Dahlqvist
14
Mon 19:45  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
7
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Mon 19:48  Table 6
16   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
8
Mon 20:40  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Håkan Larsson
-6
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
9
Mon 22:04  Table 3
18   
Mattias Dahlqvist
14
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
4
Mon 20:41  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Mon 21:11  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
1
Mon 22:04  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Mon 22:10  Table 2
22   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
9
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Mon 22:10  Table 4
23   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Sweden
Håkan Larsson
-6
Mon 22:44  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Mikha Samim
12
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
4
Mon 22:10  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Mon 23:20  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Sweden
Mikha Samim
12
Tue 00:02 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-3
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Tue 00:26  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants