Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26, 2022

Vintercupen 22/23

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tommy Johnsson
5 (5/0) 172 (100/72)
58%
125
2 Mats Westergren
6 (4/2) 188 (108/80)
57%
75
3 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 165 (89/76)
54%
60
3 Christer Fernqvist
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 149 (78/71)
52%
60
5 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 134 (66/68)
49%
50
5 Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 86 (56/30)
65%
50
5 Fredrik Ellingsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 65 (32/33)
49%
50
5 Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
4 (2/2) 142 (65/77)
46%
50
9 Daniel Ytterbom
3 (1/2) 93 (41/52)
44%
40
9 Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
40
9 Jan Moström
3 (1/2) 112 (58/54)
52%
40
9 Janne lindmark
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 93 (35/58)
38%
40
13 Gustav Liljeby
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 61 (21/40)
34%
30
13 Ramiz Zukanovic
2 (0/2) 63 (23/40)
37%
30
13 Staffan Hellstrand
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 66 (26/40)
39%
30
Starts Sep 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Vintercupen 22/23
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Fri värmning för tävlingsdeltagare från 17:00. Tävlingsstart 18:00 Kom i tid.

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
9
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
12
Mon 18:02  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
3
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Mon 18:02  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-8
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
10
Mon 18:02  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 18:02  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
5
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
7
Mon 18:02  Table 6
7   
Sweden
Jan Moström
13
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Mon 18:02  Table 9
8   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
2
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-9
Mon 18:02  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
9
Mon 18:47  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
10
Mon 18:49  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
7
Mon 18:48  Table 6
12   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-9
Mon 18:47  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
 
14   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
3
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-8
Mon 18:50  Table 9
15   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
5
Mon 18:48  Table 5
16   
Sweden
Jan Moström
13
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
2
Mon 18:47  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
12
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-9
Mon 19:19  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
3
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Mon 19:43 
19   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Mon 19:41  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Jan Moström
13
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
9
Mon 19:39  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-9
Mon 21:22  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
10
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Mon 21:22  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
7
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Mon 21:22  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
9
Mon 20:41  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-9
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Mon 21:23 
26   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
7
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Mon 21:24 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Mon 22:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants