Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2022

Vintercupen 22/23

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
4 (4/0) 143 (80/63)
56%
125
2 Gustav Liljeby
Sandviken biljardförening
5 (4/1) 185 (99/86)
54%
75
3 Mats Lundberg
4 (2/2) 142 (75/67)
53%
60
3 Janne lindmark
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 148 (71/77)
48%
60
5 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 138 (64/74)
46%
50
5 Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 96 (52/44)
54%
50
5 Ramiz Zukanovic
3 (2/1) 109 (59/50)
54%
50
5 Christer Fernqvist
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 74 (36/38)
49%
50
9 Daniel Ytterbom
3 (1/2) 99 (42/57)
42%
40
9 Tommy Johnsson
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
40
9 Mats Westergren
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
40
9 Tom Brodin
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
40
Starts Sep 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Vintercupen 22/23
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Fri värmning för tävlingsdeltagare från 17:00. Tävlingsstart 18:00 Kom i tid.

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sweden
Tom Brodin
6
Mon 18:01  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Mon 18:01  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-8
Mon 18:01  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
2
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
12
Mon 18:02  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
7
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 18:55  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
10
Mon 18:39  Table 1
7   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
3
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-8
Mon 18:37  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
2
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Mon 18:37  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Tom Brodin
6
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Mon 19:15  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Sweden
Janne lindmark
3
Mon 19:25  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Mon 19:14  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
12
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 19:40  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
7
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Mon 20:21  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
10
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
12
Mon 20:21  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-8
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Mon 20:21  Table 1
16   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
2
Sweden
Janne lindmark
3
Mon 20:21  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
10
Mon 21:39 
18   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-8
Sweden
Janne lindmark
3
Mon 21:36 

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
10
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-8
Mon 23:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants