Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 29, 2020

Vintercupen 20/21

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Staffan Hellstrand
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 179 (100/79)
56%
125
2 Fredrik Ellingsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 129 (78/51)
60%
75
3 Mats Nilsson
5 (3/2) 177 (91/86)
51%
60
3 Bn Chaudhary
3 (2/1) 91 (41/50)
45%
60
5 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 103 (50/53)
49%
50
5 Hannes Jonsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 106 (51/55)
48%
50
5 Mats Lundberg
4 (2/2) 140 (74/66)
53%
50
5 Mats Westergren
3 (1/2) 108 (52/56)
48%
50
9 Daniel Ytterbom
3 (1/2) 103 (45/58)
44%
40
9 Nathalie Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 111 (52/59)
47%
40
9 Carina Olsson
2 (0/2) 71 (31/40)
44%
40
9 Kenneth Eriksson
2 (0/2) 72 (32/40)
44%
40
13 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
30
Starts Nov 29, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749. Anmälan kan även göras på plats. Kom i tid!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
12
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
7
Sun 15:05  Table 5
3   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
9
Sun 15:05  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
13
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
14
Sun 15:05  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sun 15:05  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
10
Sun 15:05  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
5
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
7
Sun 15:52  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
9
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
13
Sun 15:52  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
11
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Sun 15:52  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
10
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sun 15:52  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
 
14   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
14
Sun 16:02  Table 5
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Westergren
 
16   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Kenneth Eriksson
12
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
10
Sun 16:47  Table 4
18   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
14
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Sun 16:47  Table 5
19   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
13
Sun 16:47  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
5
Sun 16:47  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
7
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
14
Sun 17:24  Table 2
22   
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
9
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
10
Sun 17:24  Table 3
23   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
11
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
5
Sun 17:24  Table 4
24   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sun 17:24  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
7
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
10
Sun 18:06  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
11
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sun 18:06  Table 3

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
7
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sun 19:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants