Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 16, 2020

Vintercupen 20/21

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olavi Palto
5 (4/1) 191 (98/93)
51%
125
2 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 175 (84/91)
48%
75
3 Fredrik Ellingsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 143 (74/69)
52%
60
3 Bn Chaudhary
4 (2/2) 142 (75/67)
53%
60
5 Daniel Ytterbom
3 (2/1) 99 (54/45)
55%
50
5 Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 67 (30/37)
45%
50
5 Mats Nilsson
3 (2/1) 101 (58/43)
57%
50
5 Mats Lundberg
3 (2/1) 112 (57/55)
51%
50
9 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 61 (21/40)
34%
40
9 Nathalie Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 114 (56/58)
49%
40
9 Peter Tällberg
2 (0/2) 78 (38/40)
49%
40
9 Carina Olsson
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
40
Starts Nov 16, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Vintercupen 20/21
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749. Anmälan kan även göras på plats. Kom i tid!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
12
Sweden
Olavi Palto
15
Mon 19:07  Table 9
2   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
11
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
10
Mon 19:07  Table 10
3   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Mon 19:07  Table 11
4   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
15
Mon 19:07  Table 14

Winners qualification

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-5
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
12
Mon 19:25  Table 9
6   
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
10
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Mon 20:04  Table 13
7   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
5
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 20:24  Table 12
8   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
15
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Mon 20:08  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Olavi Palto
15
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Mon 20:37  Table 14
10   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
11
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
5
Mon 20:28  Table 9
11   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Mon 20:05  Table 13
12   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
12
Mon 20:23  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
-5
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Mon 21:46 
14   
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
10
Sweden
Olavi Palto
15
Mon 21:32 
15   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
11
Mon 21:45 
16   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
15
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Mon 21:46 

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Fredrik Ellingsson
10
Sweden
Olavi Palto
15
Mon 21:54  Table 10
18   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
11
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Mon 21:47  Table 9

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Olavi Palto
15
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Mon 22:43  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants