Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2020

Viikkokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Leevi Auresto
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 mikko silfverberg
7 (5/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Jukka Tähtinen
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Tuomo Malinen
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Joni Savolainen
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Kennet Gadd
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Ville Koskela
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Sakke Mannila
Hämeenlinnan Biljardiseura
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
Show more
9 Olli Salonen
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Niko Koskinen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Nora Myllymäki
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Henri Lukka
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Jarmo Levänen
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Mervi Salonen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Qaser Younis
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Entry deadline Nov 22, 2020, 4:29 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 22, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta. Os.maksu 7€.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Pakistan
Qaser Younis
Sun 16:35  Table 2
2   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
4   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Walk Over
 
5   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sun 16:35  Table 3
6   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
8   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Tanja Koski
Sun 16:35  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Henri Lukka
Finland
Joni Savolainen
R1
Sun 17:19  Table 2
10   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sun 16:35  Table 4
11   
Finland
Ville Koskela
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 16:35  Table 5
12   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Sun 16:35  Table 6
13   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Sun 17:12  Table 3
14   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Finland
Jarmo Levänen
Sun 16:36  Table 7
15   
Finland
Nora Myllymäki
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sun 16:36  Table 8
16   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R3
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 17:11  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Pakistan
Qaser Younis
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 17:41  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Levänen
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
mikko silfverberg
 
21   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Sun 17:12  Table 6
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Koskela
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Kennet Gadd
 
24   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Henri Lukka
Sun 17:56  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sun 18:37  Table 1
26   
Finland
Jarmo Levänen
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Sun 17:37  Table 3
27   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Ville Koskela
Sun 17:42  Table 6
28   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Henri Lukka
Sun 18:37  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sun 17:57  Table 8
30   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sun 17:33  Table 4
31   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
R1
Finland
Olli Salonen
Sun 17:37  Table 5
32   
Finland
Nora Myllymäki
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 17:40  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 19:35  Table 1
34   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Niko Koskinen
R1
Sun 18:41  Table 5
35   
Finland
Ville Koskela
Finland
Nora Myllymäki
Sun 18:15  Table 6
36   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Olli Salonen
Sun 19:19  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
mikko silfverberg
R1
Sun 20:22  Table 1
38   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sun 20:22  Table 2
39   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Sun 20:22  Table 3
40   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Ville Koskela
Sun 20:22  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sun 20:57  Table 1
42   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Sun 21:07  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
43   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 21:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment