Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 29, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Leevi Auresto
5 (5/0) 23 (15/8)
65%
2 Petri Saarinen
7 (5/2) 27 (18/9)
67%
3 Julia Kuutti
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
3 Joona Satomaa
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Lenni Auresto
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Joni Savolainen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Jukka Tähtinen
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7 Lenni Mikkonen
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Jorma Lempinen
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Timo Kaartinen
3 (1/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Mikko Nieminen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Niko Koskinen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Akseli Hannukkala
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Elise Moberg
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline Dec 29, 2019, 4:19 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 29, 2019, 4:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sun 16:31  Table 1
3   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 16:31  Table 2
4   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Sun 16:31  Table 3
5   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sun 16:31  Table 4
6   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sun 16:36  Table 5
7   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sun 17:11  Table 3
8   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sun 17:13  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sun 17:18  Table 1
10   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 17:37  Table 2
11   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sun 17:13  Table 5
12   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sun 18:30  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
 
14   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Sun 17:56  Table 1
15   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Sun 17:46  Table 5
16   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Elise Moberg
Sun 18:31  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sun 19:24  Table 2
18   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sun 18:45  Table 1
19   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 18:12  Table 3
20   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sun 19:19  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 18:06  Table 2
22   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 19:24  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Sun 19:55  Table 2
24   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sun 20:02  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sun 20:35  Table 2
26   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sun 20:21  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sun 21:10  Table 1
28   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Sun 21:10  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Sun 21:44  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment