Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lenni Auresto
4 (4/0) 20 (16/4)
80%
2 Tuomo Malinen
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
3 Henri Honkasalo
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
3 Antti Heilakka
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Jorma Lempinen
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Jukka Tähtinen
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Mikko Nieminen
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Jenna Jokinen
6 (4/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
9 Joni Savolainen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Show more
9 Julia Kuutti
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Niko Koskinen
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Roope Vartiainen
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Kennet Gadd
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Jari Paunonen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Riku Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Mikko Anttila Jr
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Satu Eronen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Timo Kaartinen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Elise Moberg
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Dec 8, 2019, 4:19 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 8, 2019, 4:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 16:31  Table 6
3   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
 
5   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Paunonen
 
7   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Sun 16:53  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
 
9   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Roope Vartiainen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sun 16:22  Table 1
11   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
13   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Tanja Koski
 
15   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sweden
Mikko Anttila Jr
Sun 16:22  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Satu Eronen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 17:15  Table 6
18   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Sun 16:22  Table 3
19   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 16:23  Table 4
20   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 17:21  Table 1
21   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Finland
Roope Vartiainen
Sun 17:00  Table 5
22   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sun 16:58  Table 4
23   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Tanja Koski
Sun 16:23  Table 5
24   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sun 17:09  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Julia Kuutti
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Mikko Anttila Jr
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sun 17:54  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Tanja Koski
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
36   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Elise Moberg
Sun 17:45  Table 3
37   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sun 18:09  Table 1
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Paunonen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
 
40   
Sweden
Mikko Anttila Jr
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 18:00  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Sun 18:28  Table 4
42   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 18:37  Table 1
43   
Finland
Roope Vartiainen
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Sun 17:46  Table 4
44   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sun 17:55  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Tanja Koski
Sun 18:46  Table 2
46   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Sun 18:52  Table 3
47   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 18:38  Table 5
48   
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 18:38  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 19:32  Table 2
50   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Sun 19:33  Table 3
51   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sun 19:09  Table 1
52   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Roope Vartiainen
Sun 19:13  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sun 20:16  Table 1
54   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 20:16  Table 2
55   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Sun 20:17  Table 3
56   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 20:17  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sun 20:55  Table 1
58   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sun 20:59  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sun 21:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment