Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mikko Anttila
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Kennet Gadd
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Riku Aaltonen
5 (4/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Jani Pekkola
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Jorma Lempinen
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Petri Pulli
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Niko Koskinen
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Jenna Jokinen
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Jarkko Anttonen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
Show more
9 Henri Honkasalo
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Jukka Tähtinen
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Juha Uusitalo
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Jari Paunonen
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
13 Elise Moberg
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Julia Kuutti
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Tero Ikäheimonen
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Timo Kaartinen
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Entry deadline Nov 27, 2019, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 27, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Timo Kaartinen (vesuri@luukku.com)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 18:01  Table 2
3   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
 
5   
Finland
Petri Pulli
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Elise Moberg
 
7   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Wed 18:01  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Jani Pekkola
 
9   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Tanja Koski
Wed 18:01  Table 1
11   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
 
13   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
15   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 18:01  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Wed 19:06  Table 4
18   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Wed 18:41  Table 5
19   
Finland
Petri Pulli
Finland
Elise Moberg
Wed 18:01  Table 5
20   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Jani Pekkola
Wed 18:56  Table 2
21   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 19:16  Table 5
22   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 18:42  Table 3
23   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:07  Table 1
24   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Wed 19:22  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Tanja Koski
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Wed 19:52  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
 
36   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 20:03  Table 4
37   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Jani Pekkola
Wed 19:47  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Elise Moberg
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
 
40   
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Wed 20:21  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 20:23  Table 2
42   
Finland
Petri Pulli
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Wed 19:52  Table 3
43   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 20:25  Table 1
44   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Wed 19:58  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 20:45  Table 3
46   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 20:46  Table 5
47   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Elise Moberg
Wed 20:54  Table 2
48   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 20:59  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Wed 21:36  Table 3
50   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 21:08  Table 1
51   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Jarkko Anttonen
Wed 21:30  Table 2
52   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 21:59  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 22:50  Table 1
54   
Finland
Petri Pulli
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 22:50  Table 2
55   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Jani Pekkola
Wed 22:50  Table 3
56   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Wed 22:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 23:39  Table 1
58   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Wed 23:56  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Thu 00:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment