Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kennet Gadd
5 (5/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
2 Jani Pekkola
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Jani Paalasmaa
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Mikko Nieminen
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Tomi Määttänen
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Juho Kostiainen
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Jussi Nieminen
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Niko Koskinen
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Jorma Lempinen
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
Show more
9 Antti Heilakka
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Janne Kiiski
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Lenni Auresto
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
13 Antti Silvennoinen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Henri Honkasalo
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Juha Uusitalo
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Mervi Salonen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Julia Kuutti
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Tero Koljonen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2019, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Wed 18:02  Table 1
3   
Jani Pekkola
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
 
5   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
 
7   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
 
9   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
11   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Heilakka
 
13   
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
 
15   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:02  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Kennet Gadd
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:46  Table 1
18   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Wed 18:22  Table 6
19   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 18:02  Table 3
20   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Wed 18:03  Table 4
21   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 18:03  Table 5
22   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 18:30  Table 4
23   
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Wed 18:36  Table 3
24   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 18:41  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Tero Koljonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 19:12  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Heilakka
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
 
40   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:12  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Jani Pekkola
Wed 19:22  Table 3
42   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Wed 18:38  Table 5
43   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Wed 19:08  Table 4
44   
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 19:22  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Wed 19:49  Table 1
46   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 19:50  Table 4
47   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Wed 20:00  Table 2
48   
Finland
Juha Uusitalo
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 20:07  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 20:09  Table 1
50   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 20:38  Table 4
51   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Wed 20:33  Table 2
52   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Wed 20:48  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Wed 21:24  Table 1
54   
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Wed 21:24  Table 2
55   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 21:24  Table 3
56   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 21:24  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Mikko Nieminen
Wed 22:18  Table 2
58   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 22:14  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Wed 23:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment