Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Toma Auresto
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
2 Leevi Auresto
5 (4/1) 24 (18/6)
75%
3 Jari Paunonen
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 Mikko Anttila
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
5 Julia Kuutti
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
7 Jussi Nieminen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Kalle Anttila
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Jukka Tähtinen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Kennet Gadd
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2019, 4:14 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 15, 2019, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 16:21  Table 1
2   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 16:21  Table 2
4   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 16:21  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 17:13  Table 1
6   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sun 16:21  Table 4
7   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 17:02  Table 4
8   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Sun 17:00  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Sun 17:45  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Anttila
 
11   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sun 17:02  Table 2
12   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 17:42  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Sun 18:24  Table 3
14   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 18:14  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sun 17:42  Table 2
16   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 17:45  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sun 19:10  Table 2
18   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 18:45  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sun 19:53  Table 1
20   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Sun 19:53  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 20:24  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment