Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Julia Kuutti
5 (5/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Leevi Auresto
5 (3/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Tuomo Malinen
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
3 Satu Eronen
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Kennet Gadd
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Mika Niemi
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
7 Antti Silvennoinen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
7 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Kalle Anttila
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Mervi Salonen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Lenni Auresto
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline Sep 8, 2019, 4:14 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 8, 2019, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sun 16:17  Table 1
2   
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Sun 16:17  Table 2
4   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Mika Niemi
Sun 16:17  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sun 17:16  Table 1
6   
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sun 16:17  Table 4
7   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 17:29  Table 2
8   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 17:02  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Sun 17:31  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
11   
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Finland
Kalle Anttila
Sun 17:28  Table 4
12   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Sun 17:59  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 18:23  Table 2
14   
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Sun 18:38  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Sun 18:23  Table 3
16   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 18:25  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sun 19:12  Table 2
18   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 19:52  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 20:27  Table 1
20   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Satu Eronen
Sun 20:27  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 21:22  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment