Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2021

Viikkokilpailu (talvi rg)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Leevi Auresto
7 (6/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
10
2 Jaakko Vähäsarja
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
8
3 Olli Salonen
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
6
3 Vesa Nurmi
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
6
5 Ville Leppä
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
3
5 Ville Mäkinen
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
3
5 mikko silfverberg
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3
5 Riku Aaltonen
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3
9 Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
Show more
9 Mervi Salonen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
1
9 Niko Koskinen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
1
9 Joona Satomaa
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
1
13 Jussi Nieminen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
1
13 Tanja Koski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
1
13 Qäser Younis
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
1
13 Nikita Penttinen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
17 Jukka Tähtinen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
17 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
17 Lenni Auresto
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
1
17 Mika Niemi
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
17 Ville Koskela
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
1
Entry deadline Jan 13, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Talvikauden 2020 ranking
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Os.maksu 10€.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Wed 18:02  Table 2
2   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Ville Leppä
Wed 18:02  Table 1
4   
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:02  Table 3
5   
Finland
Ville Koskela
Finland
Tanja Koski
Wed 18:02  Table 4
6   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
 
8   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
R1
Wed 18:02  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Wed 18:46  Table 2
10   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Wed 18:02  Table 6
11   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Ville Leppä
Wed 18:29  Table 8
12   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Wed 18:41  Table 3
13   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Ville Koskela
Wed 18:43  Table 4
14   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Olli Salonen
Wed 18:02  Table 7
15   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 18:29  Table 1
16   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Wed 18:51  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Wed 19:38  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
 
19   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:46  Table 6
20   
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Finland
Ville Koskela
Wed 19:37  Table 3
21   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:05  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Leppä
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
 
24   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 19:30  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Wed 20:16  Table 5
26   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Nikita Penttinen
Wed 20:12  Table 3
27   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Ville Leppä
Wed 19:37  Table 6
28   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 20:27  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 19:30  Table 2
30   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Wed 19:11  Table 7
31   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Olli Salonen
Wed 19:37  Table 4
32   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Wed 19:40  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Wed 20:43  Table 4
34   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Wed 20:50  Table 3
35   
Finland
Ville Leppä
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Wed 20:22  Table 2
36   
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Wed 21:21  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Wed 21:45  Table 2
38   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
R1
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Wed 21:51  Table 1
39   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Finland
Ville Leppä
Wed 21:45  Table 3
40   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 21:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
Vesa Nurmi
Wed 22:28  Table 2
42   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 22:29  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
43   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 22:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment