Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 4, 2023

Viikkokilpailu (syys rg) 6/13

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Akseli Hannukkala
5 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
10
1 Finland jani kela
6 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
10
3 Finland Markus Leppiaho
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
6
3 Finland Lenni Auresto
4 (3/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
6
5 Finland Leevi Auresto
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
3
5 Finland Tuomo Malinen
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
3
7 Finland Turkka Salmela
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
1
7 Finland Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
9 Finland Juho Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
9 Finland Riku Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
9 Finland Satu Eronen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
9 Pakistan Qaser Younis
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
Starts Oct 4, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 4, 2023, 5:29 PM (local time)
Organizer PoolBar
Rankings Syyskauden 2023 ranking
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Tervetuloa pelaamaan syyskauden viikkokisoja!

Osmaksu 10€ - rahapalkinnot kilpailun parhaimmistolle (2-4 pelaajamäärästä riippuen)

Rahanjako: 7€/pelaaja pottiin, 2€/pelaaja talolle ja 1€/pelaaja viikkokilpailufinaalin lähtöpottiin

Viikkokilpailuissa on tasoitukset käytössä.

Syyskauden päätteeksi pelataan viikkokilpailufinaali, johon osallistumisoikeuden saa osallistumalla vähintään kolmeen (3) syyskauden rankingkilpailuun.

Yhteystiedot: Julia /
045 6197730

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Wed 17:36  Table 1
2   
Pakistan
Qaser Younis
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 17:36  Table 2
3   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Wed 17:36  Table 3
4   
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 17:36  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Wed 18:17  Table 1
6   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
jani kela
Wed 18:15  Table 2
7   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 18:10  Table 3
8   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Satu Eronen
Wed 18:17  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Satu Eronen
Wed 19:14  Table 4
10   
Pakistan
Qaser Younis
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 18:59  Table 3
11   
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Finland
jani kela
R1
Wed 18:59  Table 2
12   
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Wed 18:52  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 20:25  Table 1
14   
Finland
jani kela
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Wed 20:02  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 19:58  Table 1
16   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 19:58  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Wed 20:59  Table 1
18   
Finland
jani kela
R1
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 20:59  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
19   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
jani kela
Wed 21:27  Table 1
20   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Wed 21:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
21   
Finland
jani kela
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Wed 22:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants