Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 2, 2023

Viikkokilpailu (kesä rg) 10/13

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Ville Borgström
6 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
10
2 Finland Leevi Auresto
8 (6/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
8
3 Finland Markus Leppiaho
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
6
3 Finland Riikka Saaranen
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
6
5 Finland Turkka Salmela
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3
5 Finland Petri Makkonen
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
3
5 Finland Laura Saarinen
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
3
5 Finland Yrjö Tuovinen
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
3
9 Finland Juha Laaksonen
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
1
Show more
9 Finland Timo Kaartinen
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
1
9 Finland Mika Niemi
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
1
9 Pakistan Qaser Younis
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
1
13 Finland Petri Salmi
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
13 Finland Janne Kiiski
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
1
13 Finland Lenni Auresto
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
1
13 Finland Nora Niemi-Nikkola
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
1
17 Finland Joonas Tervo
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
1
17 Finland Juho Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
17 Finland Ella Saarinen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
17 Finland Aleksi Lehtonen
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
1
17 Finland Petri Saarinen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
17 Finland Marko Myllymäki
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
1
17 Finland Antti Heilakka
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
1
17 Finland Jussi Saarholm
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
25 Finland Franco Calleja Lorenzini
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
25 Finland Jari Järvinen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
1
25 Finland Satu Eronen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
Starts Aug 2, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Aug 2, 2023, 5:29 PM (local time)
Organizer PoolBar
Rankings Kesäkauden 2023 ranking
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
Tervetuloa pelaamaan kesäkauden viikkokisoja!

Osmaksu 10€ - rahapalkinnot kilpailun parhaimmistolle (2-4 pelaajamäärästä riippuen)

Rahanjako: 7€/pelaaja pottiin, 2€/pelaaja talolle ja 1€/pelaaja viikkokilpailufinaalin lähtöpottiin

Viikkokilpailuissa on tasoitukset käytössä.

Kesäkauden päätteeksi pelataan viikkokilpailufinaali, johon osallistumisoikeuden saa osallistumalla vähintään kolmeen (3) kesäkauden rankingkilpailuun.

Yhteystiedot: Julia /
045 6197730

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Ella Saarinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Finland
Petri Salmi
Wed 17:33  Table 1
3   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Satu Eronen
Wed 17:33  Table 2
4   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 17:33  Table 3
5   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Wed 17:33  Table 5
7   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Finland
Nora Niemi-Nikkola
Wed 17:33  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Yrjö Tuovinen
 
9   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Wed 17:33  Table 7
11   
Finland
Aleksi Lehtonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 18:04  Table 1
12   
Finland
Franco Calleja Lorenzini
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Wed 18:05  Table 2
13   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Wed 18:10  Table 7
14   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Finland
Jari Järvinen
Wed 18:10  Table 8
15   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Wed 18:13  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Turkka Salmela
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Ella Saarinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R2
Wed 18:23  Table 2
18   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Ville Borgström
Wed 18:46  Table 7
19   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Wed 18:28  Table 3
20   
Finland
Nora Niemi-Nikkola
Finland
Yrjö Tuovinen
Wed 18:15  Table 5
21   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Wed 18:36  Table 1
22   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Wed 18:48  Table 2
23   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Wed 19:35  Table 3
24   
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Wed 18:59  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Salmi
 
26   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 19:03  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
 
28   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Tervo
 
30   
Finland
Aleksi Lehtonen
Finland
Franco Calleja Lorenzini
Wed 19:00  Table 6
31   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jari Järvinen
Wed 19:14  Table 7
32   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Jussi Saarholm
Wed 19:59  Table 8
34   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Wed 20:07  Table 2
35   
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Wed 19:14  Table 8
36   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 19:28  Table 2
37   
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Finland
Nora Niemi-Nikkola
Wed 19:08  Table 2
38   
Finland
Aleksi Lehtonen
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Wed 19:37  Table 6
39   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 20:03  Table 1
40   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Ella Saarinen
Wed 19:05  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Finland
Ville Borgström
Wed 19:37  Table 1
42   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Yrjö Tuovinen
Wed 19:47  Table 5
43   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Wed 19:26 
44   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Wed 20:09  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Petri Salmi
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 20:42  Table 2
46   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Wed 20:09  Table 7
47   
Finland
Nora Niemi-Nikkola
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
R1
Wed 20:17  Table 6
48   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Wed 20:33  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 21:28  Table 2
50   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Wed 20:57  Table 1
51   
Finland
Juha Laaksonen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Wed 21:10  Table 6
52   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R1
Wed 20:57  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Wed 22:04  Table 2
54   
Finland
Yrjö Tuovinen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Wed 22:04  Table 3
55   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Wed 22:04  Table 1
56   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 22:04  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Ville Borgström
R1
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Wed 22:44  Table 2
58   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 22:49  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 23:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants