Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1 - November 30, 2019

Vereinsmeisterschaft TSV Landsberg Billard

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinspoloshirt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jun 11, 2019, 6:30 PM 
3   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Axel Ernst
May 28, 2019, 5:00 PM 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
5   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Dirk Nier
Jun 13, 2019, 7:30 PM 
7   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Germany
Christian Fromm
May 28, 2019, 6:00 PM 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 

Winner round 1

Race to 11
9   
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jun 11, 2019, 9:00 PM 
10   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Jun 13, 2019, 7:30 PM 
11   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Dirk Nier
Jun 25, 2019, 7:30 PM 
12   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Jun 17, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 11
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
 
14   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
 
16   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 11
17   
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
Germany
Christian Fromm
Jul 2, 2019, 7:08 PM 
18   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Dirk Nier
Jul 16, 2019, 7:30 PM 
19   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Jul 4, 2019, 7:30 PM 
20   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jul 2, 2019, 6:42 PM 

Winners qualification

Race to 11
21   
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Jul 4, 2019, 7:30 PM 
22   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Jul 29, 2019, 7:30 PM 

Loser round 3

Race to 11
23   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Dirk Nier
 
24   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Aug 27, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Losers qualification

Race to 11
25   
Winner of match 23
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
 
26   
Winner of match 24
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 

Semi final

Race to 13
27   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Drawn from match: 25-26
 
28   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Drawn from match: 25-26
 

Final

Race to 15
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment