Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1 - November 30, 2019

Vereinsmeisterschaft TSV Landsberg Billard

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 1, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinspoloshirt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jun 11, 2019, 6:30 PM 
3   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Axel Ernst
May 28, 2019, 5:00 PM 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
5   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Dirk Nier
Jun 13, 2019, 7:30 PM 
7   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Germany
Christian Fromm
May 28, 2019, 6:00 PM 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Berndl
 

Winner round 1

Race to 11
9   
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jun 11, 2019, 9:00 PM 
10   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Jun 13, 2019, 7:30 PM 
11   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Dirk Nier
Jun 25, 2019, 7:30 PM 
12   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Jun 17, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 11
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
 
14   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
 
16   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 11
17   
Germany
Ferdinand Kunz
Germany
Christian Fromm
Jul 2, 2019, 7:08 PM 
18   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Dirk Nier
Jul 16, 2019, 7:30 PM 
19   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Jul 4, 2019, 7:30 PM 
20   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jul 2, 2019, 6:42 PM 

Winners qualification

Race to 11
21   
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Jul 4, 2019, 7:30 PM 
22   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Jul 29, 2019, 7:30 PM 

Loser round 3

Race to 11
23   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Dirk Nier
Sep 19, 2019, 7:00 PM 
24   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Aug 27, 2019, 7:30 PM 

Losers qualification

Race to 11
25   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Hungary
Jozsef Csik
Oct 4, 2019, 7:00 PM 
26   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Sep 5, 2019, 6:30 PM 

Semi final

Race to 13
27   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Christian Fromm
Oct 14, 2019, 6:00 PM 
28   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Oct 14, 2019, 6:00 PM 

Final

Race to 15
29   
Winner of match 27
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment