Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2022

Vereinsmeisterschaft 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Zlatan Coralic
6 (5/1) 67 (37/30)
55%
550
2 İbrahim Arslan
6 (4/2) 58 (35/23)
60%
480
3 Lukas Lubczyk
5 (4/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
430
4 Markus Futschek
5 (4/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
400
5 Cem Durukan
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
370
5 Ömer Öcal
4 (3/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
370
5 Luca Craciunescu
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
370
5 Guenter Gerhard
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
370
9 Michael Fremgen
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
330
9 Michael Walter
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
330
9 Sebastian Möldner
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
330
9 Wilko Reents
3 (1/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
330
13 Vinh Nguyen
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
330
13 Meilo Weinrich
3 (0/3) 21 (3/18)
14%
330
13 Carlos Steinbach
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
330
13 Sebastian Rudek
3 (0/3) 23 (5/18)
22%
330
Entry deadline Feb 19, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Vereinsranking des 1. PBC Würzburg/KT
Organizer 1. PBC Würzburg/KT
Contact ZLATAN CORALIC
More info
Willkommen bei der Vereinsmeisterschaft 9-Ball des 1. PBC Würzburg/KT.

Hier die Eckdaten:

- Dieses Turnier ist Mitgliedern des 1. PBC Würzburg/KT vorbehalben.
- Wir streben ein Teilnehmerfled von 20 Personen an.
- Es wird auf jeden Fall eine Gruppenphase gespielt.
- Aus den individuellen Resultaten der Vereinsmeisterschaften ergibt sich das Vereinsranking.
- Die Teilnahme ist kostenlos!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lukas Lubczyk 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Zlatan Coralic 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Sebastian Möldner 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 1
4 Sebastian Rudek 3 0 0 3 5 18 -13 0 0 0 0.217 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Luca Craciunescu 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Cem Durukan 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Michael Walter 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Carlos Steinbach 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ömer Öcal 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Guenter Gerhard 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 2
3 Wilko Reents 3 1 0 2 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 1
4 Meilo Weinrich 3 0 0 3 3 18 -15 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Markus Futschek 3 3 0 0 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 3
2 İbrahim Arslan 3 2 0 1 15 11 4 1 0 0 0.577 2
3 Michael Fremgen 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Vinh Nguyen 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Sat 11:13  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Sebastian Möldner
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sat 11:13  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Carlos Steinbach
Germany
Michael Walter
Sat 11:13  Table 3
4-B   
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Sat 11:13  Table 4
5-C   
Turkey
Ömer Öcal
Germany
Guenter Gerhard
Sat 11:13  Table 5
6-C   
Germany
Wilko Reents
Germany
Meilo Weinrich
Sat 11:13  Table 6
7-D   
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
R1
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Sat 11:13  Table 7
8-D   
Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen
Germany
Markus Futschek
Sat 11:13  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sat 12:01  Table 1
10-A   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Germany
Sebastian Möldner
Sat 12:01  Table 2
11-B   
Germany
Carlos Steinbach
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Sat 12:05  Table 3
12-B   
Germany
Michael Walter
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Sat 12:05  Table 4
13-C   
Turkey
Ömer Öcal
Germany
Meilo Weinrich
Sat 12:52  Table 5
14-C   
Germany
Guenter Gerhard
Germany
Wilko Reents
Sat 12:52  Table 6
15-D   
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Germany
Markus Futschek
Sat 12:17  Table 8
16-D   
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen
Sat 12:19  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Sebastian Möldner
Sat 13:27  Table 1
18-A   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Sat 13:27  Table 2
19-B   
Germany
Carlos Steinbach
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Sat 13:03  Table 3
20-B   
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Germany
Michael Walter
Sat 13:03  Table 4
21-C   
Turkey
Ömer Öcal
Germany
Wilko Reents
Sat 14:38  Table 5
22-C   
Germany
Meilo Weinrich
Germany
Guenter Gerhard
Sat 14:38  Table 6
23-D   
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen
Sat 13:23  Table 7
24-D   
Germany
Markus Futschek
Germany
Michael Fremgen
Sat 13:23  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Sat 16:04  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Germany
Luca Craciunescu
Sat 16:04  Table 2
27   
Turkey
Ömer Öcal
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Sat 16:04  Table 3
28   
Germany
Guenter Gerhard
Germany
Markus Futschek
Sat 16:04  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Sat 17:15  Table 1
30   
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Germany
Markus Futschek
Sat 17:15  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Germany
İbrahim Arslan
Sat 18:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants