Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 15, 2018

Vereinsmeisterschaft 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Gosch-Thomson
4 (4/0) 41 (27/14)
66%
100
2 Finn Eschment
TheGamblers
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
70
3 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
50
3 Eric Keller
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
50
5 Thorsten Engel
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
40
5 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
4 (2/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
40
7 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
40
7 Marcus Kettrukat
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
40
9 Marc Wiekhorst
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
35
9 W.T. Grebe
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
35
9 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
35
9 Rolf Elster
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
35
13 Wolfram Kästner
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
30
Starts Jul 15, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TheGamblers
More info
PBC The Gamblers Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018.

Disziplin: 10-Ball (ohne Vorgaben !)
Wann: Sonntag den 15.07.2018
Spielmodus: Doppel KO letzten 4/8 Einfach KO (je nach Teilnehmerzahl)
Frühstück ab 09:00 Uhr.
Spielbeginn: 10:00 Uhr.
Kein Startgeld !

Turnierverlauf:
Hauptrunde auf 6 Gewinnspiele.
Gewinnerrunden auf 6 Gewinnspiele.
Verliererrunden auf 5 Gewinnspiele.

Viertelfinale auf 7 Gewinnspiele.
Halbfinale auf 7 Gewinnspiele.
Finale auf 8 Gewinnspiele.

1. Platz 50€ + Gravur im Pokal (Wanderpokal)
2. Platz 25€
3/4. Platz 15€

Der dritte Platz wird nicht ausgespielt!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Finn Eschment
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Sun 10:01  Table 5
3   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
Sun 10:01  Table 2
4   
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 10:01  Table 3
5   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Sun 10:01  Table 4
7   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sun 10:01  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Eric Keller
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Germany
Finn Eschment
Sun 12:17  Table 5
10   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 11:33  Table 3
11   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Sun 11:10  Table 2
12   
Germany
Fynn Engel
Germany
Eric Keller
Sun 11:00  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Ralfs
 
14   
Germany
Wolfram Kästner
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Sun 11:33  Table 1
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
 
16   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
Germany
Eric Keller
Sun 12:29  Table 2
18   
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Sun 12:34  Table 3
19   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
Sun 12:34  Table 1
20   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Sun 12:29  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Germany
Finn Eschment
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 12:35  Table 4
22   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 12:35  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Eric Keller
Germany
Andreas Rickert
Sun 14:00  Table 2
24   
Germany
Marcus Kettrukat
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Sun 14:00  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Eric Keller
Germany
Thorsten Engel
Sun 15:30  Table 2
26   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Germany
Fynn Engel
Sun 15:24  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Germany
Finn Eschment
Germany
Joachim Schulz
Sun 16:42  Table 2
28   
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Germany
Eric Keller
Sun 16:42  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
29   
Germany
Finn Eschment
Germany
Daniel Thomson
Sun 19:43  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants