Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 18, 2019

Velkomstturnering Reisa open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Robin Svedin
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
6 (5/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
2 Øyvind Jensen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
3 Arild Moilanen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
3 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 John E.Erstad
Alta BK
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
7 Kjetil Sørensen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
7 Rune Christoffer Berntsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 John Petter Larsen
Reisa BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Stig Berntsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Arild Johansen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
9 Jonas René Johansen
Reisa BK
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Krister Henriksen
Reisa BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Starts Jul 18, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info
Hei
Vi kjører velkomstturnering for Reisa Open på torsdag.
Distansen setter vi ved oppmøte når vi ser hvor mange som skal være med.
Vi lager til gryterett og snitter så legg igjen penger hos oss istede for cirkle k 😘
Velkommen til oss 😊✌️
Ps: rekker dere ikke til 18 så gi beskjed så ordner det seg nok 😉

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Kjetil Sørensen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Thu 18:37 
3   
Norway
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Norway
Krister Henriksen
Thu 18:37 
4   
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Norway
Rune Christoffer Berntsen
Thu 18:37 
5   
Norway
Jonas René Johansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
John E.Erstad
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Thu 18:38 
7   
Norway
John Petter Larsen
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Thu 19:04 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Johansen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Kjetil Sørensen
Norway
Robin Svedin
Thu 19:09 
10   
Norway
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Thu 19:21 
11   
Norway
Jonas René Johansen
Norway
John E.Erstad
Thu 19:21 
12   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Arild Johansen
Thu 20:06 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
14   
Norway
Krister Henriksen
Norway
Rune Christoffer Berntsen
Thu 20:06 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
 
16   
Norway
John Petter Larsen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Norway
Arild Johansen
Thu 20:33 
18   
Norway
Rune Christoffer Berntsen
Norway
Jonas René Johansen
Thu 20:51 
19   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Thu 20:15 
20   
Norway
John Petter Larsen
Norway
Kjetil Sørensen
Thu 20:52 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Thu 21:06 
22   
Norway
John E.Erstad
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Thu 21:29 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Norway
Rune Christoffer Berntsen
Thu 21:35 
24   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Kjetil Sørensen
Thu 21:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Norway
Robin Svedin
Thu 22:26 
26   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
John E.Erstad
Thu 22:37 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Thu 23:43 
28   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Robin Svedin
Thu 23:43 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Robin Svedin
Fri 00:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants