Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3, 2021

VKS-8-Ball-Classic Finalrunde

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mario Stahl
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
2 Benjamin Baier
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Oliver Ortmann
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Sharif Kaval
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Spiros Tseronis
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Stephan Assmuß
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Hai Long Le
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Torsten "TURBO" Bonke
BCQ Hamburg
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Jannik Putsche
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Vivien Schade
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Mohamad Darouich
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Qeis Mansoor
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Patrick Griess
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Duy Hai Dinh
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
Entry deadline Oct 3, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2021, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BCQ Hamburg
Contact Peter Lau (lau.bcqueue@yahoo.de)
More info
Finalrunde last 16, Einfach-K

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Sun 16:09  Table 4
2   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Jannik Putsche
Sun 16:09  Table 2
3   
Germany
Mohamad Darouich
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Sun 16:09  Table 5
4   
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sun 16:09  Table 6
5   
Germany
Vivien Schade
Germany
Mario Stahl
R1
Sun 16:09  Table 1
6   
Germany
Patrick Griess
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Sun 16:09  Table 3
7   
Germany
Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
Vietnam
Duy Hai Dinh
Sun 16:09  Table 7
8   
Germany
Sharif Kaval
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sun 16:09  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 6
9   
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Sun 18:05  Table 4
10   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sun 18:05  Table 1
11   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
Sun 18:05  Table 3
12   
Germany
Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
Germany
Sharif Kaval
Sun 18:05  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Germany
Oliver Ortmann
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Sun 19:42  Table 3
14   
Germany
Mario Stahl
Germany
Sharif Kaval
Sun 19:42  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
15   
Germany
Benjamin Baier
Germany
Mario Stahl
Sun 21:42  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants