Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 12, 2019

VIII TURNIEJ AMATORSKIEJ LIGI BILARDOWEJ LA SEZAM 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Krzysztof Wróbel
9 (8/1) 71 (47/24)
66%
100
2 Radosław Misiewicz
9 (8/1) 65 (45/20)
69%
87
3 Maciek Mandżak
8 (7/1) 60 (38/22)
63%
74
3 Konrad Szeląg
8 (6/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
74
5 Karol Nowacki
7 (6/1) 50 (35/15)
70%
61
5 Piotr Berczyński
7 (5/2) 47 (30/17)
64%
61
5 Andrzej Stolarczyk
7 (6/1) 48 (33/15)
69%
61
5 Krzysztof Nowacki
7 (5/2) 60 (34/26)
57%
61
9 Bartek Bąk
6 (3/3) 41 (19/22)
46%
49
Show more
9 Paweł Szczerbo
6 (1/5) 45 (20/25)
44%
49
9 Mariusz Andrzejczak
6 (3/3) 40 (23/17)
58%
49
9 Aleksander Chowaniec
6 (3/3) 44 (23/21)
52%
49
9 Konstantyn Demchuk
6 (2/4) 36 (11/25)
31%
49
9 Włodzimierz Grozik
6 (1/5) 44 (17/27)
39%
49
9 Szymon Wołoszyn
6 (3/3) 39 (19/20)
49%
49
9 Karol Szabat
6 (2/4) 44 (16/28)
36%
49
17 Grzegorz Ginko
5 (1/4) 33 (12/21)
36%
29
17 Marcin Kiełb
5 (1/4) 34 (12/22)
35%
29
17 Adam Porębski
5 (1/4) 37 (14/23)
38%
29
17 Oleksandr Tyshchenko
5 (1/4) 34 (12/22)
35%
29
21 Piotr Sławenta
5 (0/5) 38 (13/25)
34%
29
21 Bartosz Cierkosz
5 (1/4) 36 (12/24)
33%
29
21 Krzysztof Hofman
5 (0/5) 30 (5/25)
17%
29
21 Maciek Stasiak
5 (1/4) 35 (12/23)
34%
29
Starts May 12, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andrzej Stolarczyk 5 5 0 0 25 6 19 0 0 0 0.806 5
2 Konrad Szeląg 5 4 0 1 20 16 4 0 0 0 0.556 4
3 Aleksander Chowaniec 5 3 0 2 22 16 6 0 0 0 0.579 3
4 Karol Szabat 5 2 0 3 16 23 -7 0 0 0 0.41 2
5 Marcin Kiełb 5 1 0 4 12 22 -10 0 0 0 0.353 1
6 Piotr Sławenta 5 0 0 5 13 25 -12 0 0 0 0.342 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maciek Mandżak 5 5 0 0 25 13 12 0 0 0 0.658 5
2 Krzysztof Nowacki 5 4 0 1 24 16 8 0 0 0 0.6 4
3 Szymon Wołoszyn 5 3 0 2 19 15 4 0 0 0 0.559 3
4 Paweł Szczerbo 5 1 0 4 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 1
5 Oleksandr Tyshchenko 5 1 0 4 12 22 -10 0 0 0 0.353 1
6 Maciek Stasiak 5 1 0 4 12 23 -11 0 0 0 0.343 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karol Nowacki 5 5 0 0 25 6 19 0 0 0 0.806 5
2 Piotr Berczyński 5 4 0 1 23 11 12 0 0 0 0.676 4
3 Mariusz Andrzejczak 5 3 0 2 19 12 7 0 0 0 0.613 3
4 Konstantyn Demchuk 5 2 0 3 11 20 -9 0 0 0 0.355 2
5 Grzegorz Ginko 5 1 0 4 12 21 -9 0 0 0 0.364 1
6 Krzysztof Hofman 5 0 0 5 5 25 -20 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Radosław Misiewicz 5 5 0 0 25 7 18 0 0 0 0.781 5
2 Krzysztof Wróbel 5 4 0 1 24 15 9 0 0 0 0.615 4
3 Bartek Bąk 5 3 0 2 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 3
4 Włodzimierz Grozik 5 1 0 4 14 22 -8 0 0 0 0.389 1
5 Adam Porębski 5 1 0 4 14 23 -9 0 0 0 0.378 1
6 Bartosz Cierkosz 5 1 0 4 12 24 -12 0 0 0 0.333 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 11:19 
2-A   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 11:19 
3-A   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 11:19 
4-B   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshchenko
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Sun 11:21 
5-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 11:21 
6-B   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 11:21 
7-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Ginko
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Sun 11:21 
8-C   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 11:21 
9-C   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 11:21 
10-D   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 11:21 
11-D   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 11:21 
12-D   
Poland
Bartosz Cierkosz
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 11:21 

Round 2

Race to 5
13-A   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 12:09 
14-A   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 12:09 
15-A   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 12:05 
16-B   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshchenko
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 12:03 
17-B   
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 12:07 
18-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 12:07 
19-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Ginko
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 12:28 
20-C   
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 12:28 
21-C   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 11:52 
22-D   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 12:20 
23-D   
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 12:37 
24-D   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Bartosz Cierkosz
Sun 12:37 

Round 3

Race to 5
25-A   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 12:47 
26-A   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 12:41 
27-A   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 12:47 
28-B   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshchenko
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 12:50 
29-B   
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 13:00 
30-B   
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Sun 13:00 
31-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Ginko
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 13:29 
32-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 13:20 
33-C   
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 13:29 
34-D   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 13:18 
35-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Bartosz Cierkosz
Sun 13:13 
36-D   
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 13:18 

Round 4

Race to 5
37-A   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 13:14 
38-A   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 13:23 
39-A   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 13:22 
40-B   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshchenko
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 14:02 
41-B   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Sun 13:45 
42-B   
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Sun 14:02 
43-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Ginko
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 13:45 
44-C   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 12:57 
45-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Sun 13:50 
46-D   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Bartosz Cierkosz
Sun 14:22 
47-D   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 14:19 
48-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 14:22 

Round 5

Race to 5
49-A   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 13:48 
50-A   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 13:51 
51-A   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 14:00 
52-B   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshchenko
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Sun 14:38 
53-B   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Sun 14:38 
54-B   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 14:37 
55-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Ginko
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 15:06 
56-C   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Sun 12:57 
57-C   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 11:53 
58-D   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 15:20 
59-D   
Poland
Bartosz Cierkosz
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 13:47 
60-D   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 14:53 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
61   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 15:52 
62   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Ukraine
Konstantyn Demchuk
Sun 15:52 
63   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 15:52 
64   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Karol Szabat
Sun 15:52 
65   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 15:52 
66   
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 15:53 
67   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Szymon Wołoszyn
Sun 15:53 
68   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 15:53 

Quarter final

Race to 6
69   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 16:33 
70   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 16:07 
71   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Krzysztof Nowacki
Sun 16:24 
72   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 16:07 

Semi final

Race to 6
73   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 17:34 
74   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 17:34 

Final

Race to 6
75   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 17:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment