Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

VI GRAND PRIX TRÓJKĄTA W DARTA, VI ELIMINACJA

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 14, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (64 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings VI GRAND PRIX TRÓJKĄTA W DARTA
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Furman 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
2 Bogdan Leszczyński 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Wojtek Galbarczyk 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Krzysztof Wałęga 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dariusz Furman 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Kryspin Krysa 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
3 Sławomir Parkitny 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Wolny Los 3 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stanisław Bezak 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
2 Łukasz Hałdaś 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Miłosz Patronik 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Leszek Puchowski 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hieronim Furgał 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Bogdan Tofilski 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 2
3 Mariusz Moroń 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 wolny los 2 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Zięba 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
2 Robert Iwanicki 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
3 Kinga Kocur 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 Janusz Baum 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Sanecki 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
2 Krzysztof Klimaszewski 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Tomasz Woźny 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 Piotr Pachoł 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Damian Framęga 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
2 Michał Grys 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
3 Sebastian Pęcak 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
4 Rafał Krysa 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mirosław Wrona 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Karol Lech 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Damian Bożek 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Adam Pazdan 3 0 0 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 0
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Szymon Zieliński 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Grzegorz Szczęch 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Grzegorz Ostrowski 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Rafał Horoszko 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marek Lenart 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
2 Łukasz Ziomek 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Paweł Pokrywka 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Agnieszka Furman 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dariusz Szeląg 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
2 Tomasz Ryba 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Łukasz Malec 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Sławomir Łakomy 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group L Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Ostrowski 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Marek Hawrot 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 2
3 Miłosz Urban 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Wolny Los 1 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group M Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Łukasz Miłek 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Dariusz Siara 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Piotr Wójcik 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
4 wolny los 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group N Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hubert Sokół 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
2 Marek Trela 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Tadeusz Grys 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 Wolny Los 4 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group O Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Dul 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Stanisław Dulęba 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
3 Jacek Kiełbasa 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Karolina Mierucka 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group P Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kamil Zachacz 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
2 Stanisław Sowa 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Tomasz Kościółek 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Jolanta Dulęba 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Bogdan Leszczyński
Sat 14:13 
2-A   
Poland
Wojtek Galbarczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Wałęga
Sat 14:13 
3-B   
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Poland
Wolny Los 3
Sat 16:52 
4-B   
Poland
Sławomir Parkitny
Poland
Kryspin Krysa
Sat 18:31 
5-C   
Poland
Stanisław Bezak
Poland
Leszek Puchowski
Sat 18:31 
6-C   
Poland
Łukasz Hałdaś
Poland
Miłosz Patronik
Sat 18:31 
7-D   
Poland
Hieronim Furgał
Poland
wolny los 2
Sat 16:52 
8-D   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Bogdan Tofilski
Sat 18:32 
9-E   
Poland
Janusz Baum
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sat 15:41 
10-E   
Poland
Kinga Kocur
Poland
Robert Iwanicki
Sat 14:14 
11-F   
Poland
Michał Sanecki
Poland
Piotr Pachoł
Sat 15:09 
12-F   
Poland
Tomasz Woźny
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Sat 14:14 
13-G   
Poland
Damian Framęga
Poland
Sebastian Pęcak
Sat 14:15 
14-G   
Poland
Michał Grys
Poland
Rafał Krysa
 
15-H   
Poland
Mirosław Wrona
Poland
Karol Lech
Sat 16:46 
16-H   
Poland
Damian Bożek
Poland
Adam Pazdan
Sat 16:46 
17-I   
Poland
Szymon Zieliński
Poland
Grzegorz Szczęch
Sat 16:44 
18-I   
Poland
Rafał Horoszko
Poland
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Sat 16:45 
19-J   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Sat 14:16 
20-J   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Paweł Pokrywka
Sat 14:17 
21-K   
Poland
Dariusz Szeląg
Poland
Sławomir Łakomy
Sat 16:38 
22-K   
Poland
Tomasz Ryba
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 16:38 
23-L   
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Poland
Wolny Los 1
Sat 16:48 
24-L   
Poland
Miłosz Urban
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Sat 16:48 
25-M   
Poland
Dariusz Siara
Poland
wolny los
Sat 18:30 
26-M   
Poland
Łukasz Miłek
Poland
Piotr Wójcik
Sat 18:30 
27-N   
Poland
Marek Trela
Poland
Wolny Los 4
Sat 16:52 
28-N   
Poland
Hubert Sokół
Poland
Tadeusz Grys
Sat 16:51 
29-O   
Poland
Tomasz Dul
Poland
Karolina Mierucka
Sat 14:17 
30-O   
Poland
Jacek Kiełbasa
Poland
Stanisław Dulęba
Sat 14:18 
31-P   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Kamil Zachacz
Sat 14:19 
32-P   
Poland
Stanisław Sowa
Poland
Jolanta Dulęba
Sat 14:20 

Round 2

33-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Krzysztof Wałęga
Sat 15:04 
34-A   
Poland
Bogdan Leszczyński
Poland
Wojtek Galbarczyk
Sat 15:05 
35-B   
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Poland
Kryspin Krysa
Sat 18:29 
36-B   
Poland
Wolny Los 3
Poland
Sławomir Parkitny
Sat 16:51 
37-C   
Poland
Stanisław Bezak
Poland
Miłosz Patronik
Sat 18:29 
38-C   
Poland
Leszek Puchowski
Poland
Łukasz Hałdaś
 
39-D   
Poland
Hieronim Furgał
Poland
Bogdan Tofilski
Sat 18:29 
40-D   
Poland
wolny los 2
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Sat 16:51 
41-E   
Poland
Janusz Baum
Poland
Robert Iwanicki
Sat 15:08 
42-E   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Kinga Kocur
Sat 15:06 
43-F   
Poland
Michał Sanecki
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Sat 15:30 
44-F   
Poland
Piotr Pachoł
Poland
Tomasz Woźny
Sat 15:30 
45-G   
Poland
Damian Framęga
Poland
Rafał Krysa
Sat 14:15 
46-G   
Poland
Sebastian Pęcak
Poland
Michał Grys
Sat 15:43 
47-H   
Poland
Mirosław Wrona
Poland
Adam Pazdan
Sat 16:47 
48-H   
Poland
Karol Lech
Poland
Damian Bożek
Sat 16:47 
49-I   
Poland
Szymon Zieliński
Poland
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Sat 16:44 
50-I   
Poland
Grzegorz Szczęch
Poland
Rafał Horoszko
Sat 16:45 
51-J   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Paweł Pokrywka
Sat 15:38 
52-J   
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Sat 15:39 
53-K   
Poland
Dariusz Szeląg
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 16:43 
54-K   
Poland
Sławomir Łakomy
Poland
Tomasz Ryba
Sat 16:38 
55-L   
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Sat 16:49 
56-L   
Poland
Wolny Los 1
Poland
Miłosz Urban
 
57-M   
Poland
Dariusz Siara
Poland
Piotr Wójcik
Sat 18:29 
58-M   
Poland
wolny los
Poland
Łukasz Miłek
Sat 16:34 
59-N   
Poland
Marek Trela
Poland
Tadeusz Grys
Sat 16:53 
60-N   
Poland
Wolny Los 4
Poland
Hubert Sokół
Sat 16:34 
61-O   
Poland
Tomasz Dul
Poland
Stanisław Dulęba
Sat 16:30 
62-O   
Poland
Karolina Mierucka
Poland
Jacek Kiełbasa
Sat 16:34 
63-P   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Jolanta Dulęba
Sat 16:22 
64-P   
Poland
Kamil Zachacz
Poland
Stanisław Sowa
Sat 16:07 

Round 3

65-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Wojtek Galbarczyk
Sat 15:49 
66-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Wałęga
Poland
Bogdan Leszczyński
Sat 15:49 
67-B   
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Poland
Sławomir Parkitny
Sat 18:28 
68-B   
Poland
Kryspin Krysa
Poland
Wolny Los 3
Sat 16:50 
69-C   
Poland
Stanisław Bezak
Poland
Łukasz Hałdaś
Sat 18:27 
70-C   
Poland
Miłosz Patronik
Poland
Leszek Puchowski
Sat 18:27 
71-D   
Poland
Hieronim Furgał
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Sat 18:26 
72-D   
Poland
Bogdan Tofilski
Poland
wolny los 2
Sat 16:51 
73-E   
Poland
Janusz Baum
Poland
Kinga Kocur
Sat 15:06 
74-E   
Poland
Robert Iwanicki
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sat 15:09 
75-F   
Poland
Michał Sanecki
Poland
Tomasz Woźny
Sat 15:09 
76-F   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Piotr Pachoł
Sat 15:31 
77-G   
Poland
Damian Framęga
Poland
Michał Grys
Sat 15:42 
78-G   
Poland
Rafał Krysa
Poland
Sebastian Pęcak
Sat 15:43 
79-H   
Poland
Mirosław Wrona
Poland
Damian Bożek
 
80-H   
Poland
Adam Pazdan
Poland
Karol Lech
Sat 16:47 
81-I   
Poland
Szymon Zieliński
Poland
Rafał Horoszko
Sat 16:44 
82-I   
Poland
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poland
Grzegorz Szczęch
Sat 16:44 
83-J   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Sat 15:38 
84-J   
Poland
Paweł Pokrywka
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Sat 15:39 
85-K   
Poland
Dariusz Szeląg
Poland
Tomasz Ryba
Sat 16:40 
86-K   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Poland
Sławomir Łakomy
Sat 16:39 
87-L   
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Poland
Miłosz Urban
Sat 16:49 
88-L   
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Poland
Wolny Los 1
Sat 16:49 
89-M   
Poland
Dariusz Siara
Poland
Łukasz Miłek
Sat 18:25 
90-M   
Poland
Piotr Wójcik
Poland
wolny los
Sat 16:50 
91-N   
Poland
Marek Trela
Poland
Hubert Sokół
Sat 16:50 
92-N   
Poland
Tadeusz Grys
Poland
Wolny Los 4
Sat 16:50 
93-O   
Poland
Tomasz Dul
Poland
Jacek Kiełbasa
Sat 16:33 
94-O   
Poland
Stanisław Dulęba
Poland
Karolina Mierucka
Sat 16:35 
95-P   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Stanisław Sowa
Sat 16:22 
96-P   
Poland
Jolanta Dulęba
Poland
Kamil Zachacz
Sat 16:21 

Last thirtytwo

97   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Stanisław Dulęba
Sat 21:22 
98   
Poland
Rafał Krysa
Poland
Kamil Zachacz
Sat 21:22 
99   
Poland
Szymon Zieliński
Poland
Michał Grys
Sat 21:22 
100   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Mirosław Wrona
Sat 21:22 
101   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Tomasz Ryba
Sat 21:22 
102   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Sat 21:22 
103   
Poland
Łukasz Miłek
Poland
Łukasz Hałdaś
Sat 21:22 
104   
Poland
Marek Trela
Poland
Hieronim Furgał
Sat 21:22 
105   
Poland
Stanisław Bezak
Poland
Dariusz Siara
Sat 21:22 
106   
Poland
Bogdan Tofilski
Poland
Hubert Sokół
Sat 21:22 
107   
Poland
Dariusz Szeląg
Poland
Robert Iwanicki
Sat 21:22 
108   
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Poland
Michał Sanecki
Sat 21:22 
109   
Poland
Damian Framęga
Poland
Grzegorz Szczęch
Sat 21:22 
110   
Poland
Karol Lech
Poland
Marek Lenart
Sat 21:22 
111   
Poland
Tomasz Dul
Poland
Bogdan Leszczyński
Sat 21:22 
112   
Poland
Stanisław Sowa
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Sat 21:22 

Last sixteen

113   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Kamil Zachacz
Sat 21:27 
114   
Poland
Szymon Zieliński
Poland
Mirosław Wrona
Sat 21:27 
115   
Poland
Tomasz Ryba
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
 
116   
Poland
Łukasz Hałdaś
Poland
Hieronim Furgał
Sat 21:27 
117   
Poland
Stanisław Bezak
Poland
Hubert Sokół
 
118   
Poland
Dariusz Szeląg
Poland
Michał Sanecki
Sat 21:28 
119   
Poland
Damian Framęga
Poland
Marek Lenart
 
120   
Poland
Tomasz Dul
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Sat 21:28 

Quarter final

121   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Mirosław Wrona
Sat 21:29 
122   
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Poland
Hieronim Furgał
Sat 21:30 
123   
Poland
Hubert Sokół
Poland
Michał Sanecki
Sat 21:30 
124   
Poland
Damian Framęga
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Sat 21:30 

Semi final

125   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Hieronim Furgał
 
126   
Poland
Michał Sanecki
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Sat 21:30 

Final

127   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Michał Sanecki
Sat 21:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants