Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

V OPEN CBPERAL/QUADRO H

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 ANTÓNIO LOURO
3 (3/0) 24 (15/9)
63%
1 JOSE MARIA
3 (3/0) 23 (15/8)
65%
3 JOAO MOURA
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 RICARDO FERNANDES
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 JOSE NUNES
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 CARLOS PEREIRA
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
7 TELMO SILVA
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
7 Carlos Vilaça
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Manuel Gouveia
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Alexandre Baeta
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 JOAO LOPES
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 JORGE TEIXEIRA
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 RUI BATALHA
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 MARIO CARVALHO
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 HERNANI MARTINS
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
13 GONÇALO MATRENO
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts May 14, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode TRAJE B OBRIGATORIO
Organizer CBPeral
More info
QUADRO 16 JOGADORES
PASSAM 4 AO QUADRO FINAL
2 PERDEDORES
2 VENCEDORES

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Portugal
JOSE NUNES
Portugal
HERNANI MARTINS
Sat 16:56  Table 16
2   
Portugal
CARLOS PEREIRA
Portugal
ANTÓNIO LOURO
Sat 16:56  Table 15
3   
Portugal
TELMO SILVA
Portugal
Carlos Vilaça
Sat 16:56  Table 14
4   
Portugal
GONÇALO MATRENO
Portugal
RICARDO FERNANDES
Sat 16:56  Table 10
5   
Portugal
JOAO LOPES
Portugal
JOSE MARIA
Sat 17:20  Table 5
6   
Portugal
Alexandre Baeta
Portugal
MARIO CARVALHO
Sat 17:32  Table 7
7   
Portugal
RUI BATALHA
Portugal
Manuel Gouveia
Sat 17:34  Table 1
8   
Portugal
JORGE TEIXEIRA
Portugal
JOAO MOURA
Sat 17:34  Table 14

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Portugal
JOSE NUNES
Portugal
ANTÓNIO LOURO
Sat 18:32  Table 9
10   
Portugal
TELMO SILVA
Portugal
RICARDO FERNANDES
Sat 18:30  Table 2
11   
Portugal
JOSE MARIA
Portugal
Alexandre Baeta
Sat 18:58  Table 6
12   
Portugal
Manuel Gouveia
Portugal
JOAO MOURA
Sat 19:21  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Portugal
HERNANI MARTINS
Portugal
CARLOS PEREIRA
Sat 18:34  Table 11
14   
Portugal
Carlos Vilaça
Portugal
GONÇALO MATRENO
Sat 18:31  Table 5
15   
Portugal
JOAO LOPES
Portugal
MARIO CARVALHO
Sat 18:58  Table 4
16   
Portugal
RUI BATALHA
Portugal
JORGE TEIXEIRA
Sat 19:24  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Portugal
CARLOS PEREIRA
Portugal
Manuel Gouveia
Sat 20:11  Table 2
18   
Portugal
Carlos Vilaça
Portugal
Alexandre Baeta
Sat 19:43  Table 3
19   
Portugal
JOAO LOPES
Portugal
TELMO SILVA
Sat 20:14  Table 6
20   
Portugal
JORGE TEIXEIRA
Portugal
JOSE NUNES
Sat 20:33  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Portugal
ANTÓNIO LOURO
Portugal
RICARDO FERNANDES
Sat 20:15  Table 1
22   
Portugal
JOSE MARIA
Portugal
JOAO MOURA
Sat 20:20  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Portugal
CARLOS PEREIRA
Portugal
Carlos Vilaça
Sat 21:33  Table 3
24   
Portugal
TELMO SILVA
Portugal
JOSE NUNES
Sat 21:40  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Portugal
CARLOS PEREIRA
Portugal
RICARDO FERNANDES
Sat 22:51  Table 5
26   
Portugal
JOSE NUNES
Portugal
JOAO MOURA
  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants