Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14 - May 15, 2022

V OPEN CBPERAL/QUADRO G

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 HUGO SARAIVA
3 (3/0) 18 (15/3)
83%
1 Frederico Pereira
3 (3/0) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 CARLOS SANTOS
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
3 TELMO MARTINS
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
5 VITOR FERREIRA
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 JOSE RIBEIRO
5 (3/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
7 HELDER REIS
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
7 Tony Lourenco
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 GONÇALO BORGES
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 ISMAEL AZEVEDO
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 HENRIQUE SOUSA
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 CARLOS META
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 VITOR MONTEIRO
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 VITOR FONSECA
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
13 ANGELO BARÃO
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
13 JOSÉ GONÇALVES
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts May 14, 2022, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode TRAJE B OBRIGATORIO
Organizer CBPeral
More info
QUADRO 16 JOGADORES
PASSAM 4 AO QUADRO FINAL
2 PERDEDORES
2 VENCEDORES

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Portugal
CARLOS META
Portugal
VITOR MONTEIRO
Sat 15:50  Table 16
2   
Portugal
Frederico Pereira
Portugal
HELDER REIS
Sat 15:50  Table 14
3   
Portugal
HENRIQUE SOUSA
Portugal
ISMAEL AZEVEDO
Sat 15:50  Table 8
4   
Portugal
TELMO MARTINS
Portugal
VITOR FONSECA
Sat 15:50  Table 6
5   
Portugal
HUGO SARAIVA
Portugal
JOSÉ GONÇALVES
Sat 15:51  Table 15
6   
Portugal
JOSE RIBEIRO
Portugal
VITOR FERREIRA
Sat 16:01  Table 12
7   
Portugal
CARLOS SANTOS
Portugal
Tony Lourenco
Sat 16:10  Table 13
8   
Portugal
GONÇALO BORGES
Portugal
ANGELO BARÃO
Sat 15:30 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Portugal
CARLOS META
Portugal
Frederico Pereira
Sat 16:46  Table 2
10   
Portugal
HENRIQUE SOUSA
Portugal
TELMO MARTINS
Sat 17:09  Table 11
11   
Portugal
HUGO SARAIVA
Portugal
JOSE RIBEIRO
Sat 17:57  Table 6
12   
Portugal
CARLOS SANTOS
Portugal
GONÇALO BORGES
Sat 17:52  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Portugal
VITOR MONTEIRO
Portugal
HELDER REIS
Sat 16:51  Table 9
14   
Portugal
ISMAEL AZEVEDO
Portugal
VITOR FONSECA
Sat 17:22  Table 4
15   
Portugal
JOSÉ GONÇALVES
Portugal
VITOR FERREIRA
Sat 17:52  Table 8
16   
Portugal
Tony Lourenco
Portugal
ANGELO BARÃO
Sat 17:49 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Portugal
HELDER REIS
Portugal
GONÇALO BORGES
Sat 19:33  Table 8
18   
Portugal
ISMAEL AZEVEDO
Portugal
JOSE RIBEIRO
Sat 18:53  Table 16
19   
Portugal
VITOR FERREIRA
Portugal
HENRIQUE SOUSA
Sat 19:27  Table 5
20   
Portugal
Tony Lourenco
Portugal
CARLOS META
Sat 18:07  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Portugal
Frederico Pereira
Portugal
TELMO MARTINS
Sat 18:45  Table 10
22   
Portugal
HUGO SARAIVA
Portugal
CARLOS SANTOS
Sat 19:31  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Portugal
HELDER REIS
Portugal
JOSE RIBEIRO
Sat 21:00  Table 9
24   
Portugal
VITOR FERREIRA
Portugal
Tony Lourenco
Sat 20:38  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Portugal
JOSE RIBEIRO
Portugal
TELMO MARTINS
Sat 22:16  Table 2
26   
Portugal
VITOR FERREIRA
Portugal
CARLOS SANTOS
Sat 22:22  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants