Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

V OPEN CBPERAL/QUADRO E

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 NUNO RAPOSO
3 (3/0) 24 (15/9)
63%
1 GERSON SANTOS
3 (3/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
3 JOÃO SALGUEIRO
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 NUNO FERNANDES
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 FRANCISCO GOMES
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Fábio Pereira
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
7 PEDRO BASTOS
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
7 João Pereira
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 FLÁVIO CARVALHO
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 VALERIO JERONIMO
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 NUNO LEITE
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Pedro Vitorino
3 (1/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
13 DAVIDE MARQUES
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 GILBERTO MACEDO
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 JOSÉ ALEXANDRE
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 LUIS GRACIO
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
Starts May 14, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode TRAJE B OBRIGATORIO
Organizer CBPeral
More info
QUADRO 16 JOGADORES
PASSAM 4 AO QUADRO FINAL
2 PERDEDORES
2 VENCEDORES

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Portugal
João Pereira
Portugal
DAVIDE MARQUES
Sat 10:01  Table 12
2   
Portugal
GERSON SANTOS
Portugal
NUNO FERNANDES
Sat 10:01  Table 2
3   
Portugal
FRANCISCO GOMES
Portugal
GILBERTO MACEDO
Sat 10:27  Table 11
4   
Portugal
Fábio Pereira
Portugal
Pedro Vitorino
Sat 10:42  Table 8
5   
Portugal
NUNO RAPOSO
Portugal
VALERIO JERONIMO
Sat 10:29  Table 3
6   
Portugal
PEDRO BASTOS
Portugal
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE
Sat 10:55  Table 1
7   
Portugal
LUIS GRACIO
Portugal
FLÁVIO CARVALHO
Sat 11:05  Table 2
8   
Portugal
NUNO LEITE
Portugal
JOÃO SALGUEIRO
Sat 11:05  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Portugal
João Pereira
Portugal
GERSON SANTOS
Sat 11:38  Table 4
10   
Portugal
FRANCISCO GOMES
Portugal
Fábio Pereira
Sat 12:05  Table 15
11   
Portugal
NUNO RAPOSO
Portugal
PEDRO BASTOS
Sat 12:24  Table 3
12   
Portugal
FLÁVIO CARVALHO
Portugal
JOÃO SALGUEIRO
Sat 12:35  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Portugal
DAVIDE MARQUES
Portugal
NUNO FERNANDES
Sat 11:42  Table 5
14   
Portugal
GILBERTO MACEDO
Portugal
Pedro Vitorino
Sat 12:08  Table 16
15   
Portugal
VALERIO JERONIMO
Portugal
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE
Sat 12:28  Table 8
16   
Portugal
LUIS GRACIO
Portugal
NUNO LEITE
Sat 12:35  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Portugal
NUNO FERNANDES
Portugal
FLÁVIO CARVALHO
Sat 13:47  Table 3
18   
Portugal
Pedro Vitorino
Portugal
PEDRO BASTOS
Sat 14:38  Table 1
19   
Portugal
VALERIO JERONIMO
Portugal
Fábio Pereira
Sat 14:19  Table 2
20   
Portugal
NUNO LEITE
Portugal
João Pereira
Sat 14:08  Table 14

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Portugal
GERSON SANTOS
Portugal
FRANCISCO GOMES
Sat 14:13  Table 6
22   
Portugal
NUNO RAPOSO
Portugal
JOÃO SALGUEIRO
Sat 14:24  Table 15

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Portugal
NUNO FERNANDES
Portugal
PEDRO BASTOS
Sat 16:25  Table 3
24   
Portugal
Fábio Pereira
Portugal
João Pereira
Sat 15:23  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Portugal
NUNO FERNANDES
Portugal
FRANCISCO GOMES
Sat 17:49  Table 12
26   
Portugal
Fábio Pereira
Portugal
JOÃO SALGUEIRO
Sat 16:26  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants