Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 25 - January 18, 2024

Uusaasta 2024.a.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Estonia Tiit Õun
9 (7/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
20
2 Estonia Rein Mölder
9 (5/4) 38 (23/15)
61%
16
3 Estonia Eero Kööp
8 (6/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
13
4 Estonia Jaan Valbet
8 (5/3) 29 (15/14)
52%
11
5 Estonia Aivar Ambrozevitš
8 (4/4) 36 (18/18)
50%
9
6 Estonia Urmas Lauri
8 (4/4) 31 (17/14)
55%
7
7 Estonia Jüri Unnuk
8 (3/5) 31 (12/19)
39%
6
8 Estonia Mait Sõõrde
8 (2/6) 32 (13/19)
41%
5
9 Estonia Erkki Tammeleht
8 (1/7) 30 (8/22)
27%
4
Starts Dec 25, 2023, 6:00 PM Until Jan 18, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Arhiiv
Rankings Arhiivi reiting 22-23
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tiit Õun 8 6 0 2 19 12 7 0 0 0 0.613 6
2 Eero Kööp 8 6 0 2 20 13 7 0 0 0 0.606 6
3 Rein Mölder 8 5 0 3 20 11 9 0 0 0 0.645 5
4 Jaan Valbet 8 5 0 3 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 5
5 Aivar Ambrozevitš 8 4 0 4 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
6 Urmas Lauri 8 4 0 4 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 4
7 Jüri Unnuk 8 3 0 5 12 19 -7 0 0 0 0.387 3
8 Mait Sõõrde 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 0 0 0 0.406 2
9 Erkki Tammeleht 8 1 0 7 8 22 -14 0 0 0 0.267 1

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Estonia
Aivar Ambrozevitš
Estonia
Erkki Tammeleht
Dec 27, 2023, 11:57 AM 
2   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Jan 4, 2024, 11:59 AM 
3   
Estonia
Mait Sõõrde
Estonia
Jaan Valbet
Dec 27, 2023, 12:00 PM 
4   
Estonia
Urmas Lauri
Estonia
Jüri Unnuk
Dec 27, 2023, 12:00 PM 

Round 2

Race to 3
5   
Estonia
Erkki Tammeleht
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Dec 28, 2023, 12:01 PM 
6   
Estonia
Aivar Ambrozevitš
Estonia
Jaan Valbet
Dec 28, 2023, 11:58 AM 
7   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Jüri Unnuk
Jan 5, 2024, 12:02 PM 
8   
Estonia
Mait Sõõrde
Estonia
Eero Kööp
Dec 29, 2023, 12:03 PM 

Round 3

Race to 3
9   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Jaan Valbet
Jan 3, 2024, 12:04 PM 
10   
Estonia
Erkki Tammeleht
Estonia
Jüri Unnuk
Jan 3, 2024, 12:04 PM 
11   
Estonia
Aivar Ambrozevitš
Estonia
Eero Kööp
Jan 4, 2024, 12:06 PM 
12   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Urmas Lauri
Jan 6, 2024, 12:06 PM 

Round 4

Race to 3
13   
Estonia
Jaan Valbet
Estonia
Jüri Unnuk
Jan 8, 2024, 12:08 PM 
14   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Eero Kööp
Jan 8, 2024, 12:08 PM 
15   
Estonia
Erkki Tammeleht
Estonia
Urmas Lauri
Jan 9, 2024, 12:09 PM 
16   
Estonia
Aivar Ambrozevitš
Estonia
Mait Sõõrde
Jan 9, 2024, 12:09 PM 

Round 5

Race to 3
17   
Estonia
Jüri Unnuk
Estonia
Eero Kööp
Jan 9, 2024, 12:10 PM 
18   
Estonia
Jaan Valbet
Estonia
Urmas Lauri
Jan 9, 2024, 12:10 PM 
19   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Mait Sõõrde
Jan 9, 2024, 12:11 PM 
20   
Estonia
Erkki Tammeleht
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Jan 9, 2024, 12:11 PM 

Round 6

Race to 3
21   
Estonia
Eero Kööp
Estonia
Urmas Lauri
Jan 10, 2024, 12:14 PM 
22   
Estonia
Jüri Unnuk
Estonia
Mait Sõõrde
Jan 10, 2024, 12:14 PM 
23   
Estonia
Jaan Valbet
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Jan 10, 2024, 12:14 PM 
24   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Aivar Ambrozevitš
Jan 10, 2024, 12:15 PM 

Round 7

Race to 3
25   
Estonia
Urmas Lauri
Estonia
Mait Sõõrde
Jan 11, 2024, 12:16 PM 
26   
Estonia
Eero Kööp
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Jan 11, 2024, 12:16 PM 
27   
Estonia
Jüri Unnuk
Estonia
Aivar Ambrozevitš
Jan 11, 2024, 12:16 PM 
28   
Estonia
Jaan Valbet
Estonia
Erkki Tammeleht
Jan 11, 2024, 12:16 PM 

Round 8

Race to 3
29   
Estonia
Mait Sõõrde
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Jan 12, 2024, 12:17 PM 
30   
Estonia
Urmas Lauri
Estonia
Aivar Ambrozevitš
Jan 12, 2024, 12:18 PM 
31   
Estonia
Eero Kööp
Estonia
Erkki Tammeleht
Jan 12, 2024, 12:18 PM 
32   
Estonia
Jüri Unnuk
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Jan 12, 2024, 12:18 PM 

Round 9

Race to 3
33   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Aivar Ambrozevitš
Jan 13, 2024, 12:19 PM 
34   
Estonia
Mait Sõõrde
Estonia
Erkki Tammeleht
Jan 13, 2024, 12:20 PM 
35   
Estonia
Urmas Lauri
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Jan 13, 2024, 12:20 PM 
36   
Estonia
Eero Kööp
Estonia
Jaan Valbet
Jan 13, 2024, 12:20 PM 

Final

Race to 4
37   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Jan 18, 2024, 12:30 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants