Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13, 2024

Uptown Billiards 02.13 9-ball (fora/prizinis)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 13, 2024, 7:00 PM (local time)
Contact Marijus Trapulionis (marijustrapulionis@icloud.com, +37065519192)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Lithuania
Arsenii Ronzhyn
Walk Over
 
2   
Lithuania
Romas Mališauskas
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Tue 19:09  Table 9
3   
Lithuania
Arunas Jaloveckis-Medutis
Lithuania
Tadas Čiapas
Tue 19:09  Table 10
4   
Lithuania
Ugnė Pupienytė
Lithuania
Mike Kamzyuk
Tue 19:09  Table 11
5   
Lithuania
Skirmantas Jurkevičius
Walk Over
 
6   
Lithuania
Kasparas Žukas
Lithuania
Džiugas Daugirda
Tue 19:09  Table 12
7   
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Tue 19:09  Table 13
8   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Lithuania
Arsenii Ronzhyn
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Tue 19:51  Table 9
10   
Lithuania
Tadas Čiapas
Lithuania
Mike Kamzyuk
Tue 19:53  Table 13
11   
Lithuania
Skirmantas Jurkevičius
Lithuania
Kasparas Žukas
Tue 19:40  Table 12
12   
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
Tue 19:40  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Romas Mališauskas
 
14   
Lithuania
Arunas Jaloveckis-Medutis
Lithuania
Ugnė Pupienytė
Tue 19:53  Table 10
15   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Džiugas Daugirda
 
16   
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Lithuania
Romas Mališauskas
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
Tue 20:25  Table 15
18   
Lithuania
Arunas Jaloveckis-Medutis
Lithuania
Skirmantas Jurkevičius
Tue 20:24  Table 10
19   
Lithuania
Džiugas Daugirda
Lithuania
Mike Kamzyuk
Tue 20:36  Table 13
20   
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Tue 20:36  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 0
21   
Lithuania
Arsenii Ronzhyn
Lithuania
Tadas Čiapas
Tue 20:36  Table 14
22   
Lithuania
Kasparas Žukas
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Tue 20:33  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
Lithuania
Skirmantas Jurkevičius
Tue 21:29  Table 10
24   
Lithuania
Mike Kamzyuk
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Tue 21:29  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Lithuania
Skirmantas Jurkevičius
Lithuania
Tadas Čiapas
Tue 21:30  Table 10
26   
Lithuania
Mike Kamzyuk
Lithuania
Kasparas Žukas
Tue 22:07  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Lithuania
Arsenii Ronzhyn
Lithuania
Kasparas Žukas
Tue 22:47  Table 9
28   
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Lithuania
Skirmantas Jurkevičius
Tue 22:48  Table 15

Final

Race to 4
29   
Lithuania
Arsenii Ronzhyn
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Tue 23:38  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants