Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 26, 2022

Unique Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mikael Øgaard
BEX BK
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
2 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
7 Fereydoun Yousefi
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
7 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Hamad Malik
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Thomas Herbert-Andersen
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Apr 26, 2022, 5:58 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Thomas Herbert-Andersen (thomaa3010@hotmail.no)
More info
Klubbturnering på Bjerke Biljardpark. 100 kroner for voksne, 50 for damer og juniorer. 80 % ut i premie.

Kontakt Thomas på 97487272 om du ikke kommer inn i bygget eller ikke finner frem :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
60
Tue 17:59  Table 1
3   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
R4
Tue 18:00  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Riaz Ali
 
5   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Tayab Malik
59
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 18:00  Table 4
7   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Tue 18:00  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Fereydoun Yousefi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Tue 18:32  Table 5
10   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
R1
Norway
Riaz Ali
Tue 18:32  Table 2
11   
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 18:42  Table 6
12   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Norway
Fereydoun Yousefi
Tue 18:38  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
 
14   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Tayab Malik
 
16   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
60
Norway
Fereydoun Yousefi
Tue 19:16  Table 2
18   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Tue 19:24  Table 4
19   
Norway
Tayab Malik
59
Norway
Riaz Ali
Tue 19:01  Table 1
20   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Tue 19:10  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
R1
Tue 19:29  Table 6
22   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Tue 19:29  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Norway
Fereydoun Yousefi
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Tue 19:54  Table 3
24   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 19:35  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Tue 19:57  Table 3
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 20:30  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Tue 21:03  Table 7
28   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 21:03  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Tue 22:01  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants