Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24 - May 29, 2022

Unedited wrong Masters Singles

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 23, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 24, 2022, 3:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (86 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Blackball South Africa
Contact NBF CAO (nbf.cao@gmail.com, 0784013246)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
South Africa
Themba Moilwa
L
South Africa
Mark Meas
R1
Tue 21:23  Table 1
2   
South Africa
Ouwie Smit
Walk Over
 
3   
South Africa
Louis Havenga
L
South Africa
Peter Sterley
Tue 21:24  Table 2
4   
South Africa
Cliff Bonthuis
South Africa
Sagie Jico Naidoo
L
Tue 20:43  Table 3
5   
South Africa
Paul Kane
South Africa
Mark de Freitas
L
Tue 21:29  Table 4
6   
South Africa
Raymond Paul
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
South Africa
Stevie Pitts
 
8   
South Africa
Jacques Loock
South Africa
Anthony Naidoo
L
Tue 21:30  Table 5
9   
South Africa
Ruben Mjezu
South Africa
Allon Callop
Tue 21:30  Table 6
10   
South Africa
Paul De Klerk
Walk Over
 
11   
South Africa
Nazeem Kamaldien
South Africa
TREVOR MOODLEY
Tue 19:30  Table 7
12   
South Africa
Jaybal Parsiah
R1
South Africa
Basil Munsamy
L
Tue 21:32  Table 8
13   
South Africa
Graham Bake
South Africa
Gerrie Muller
L
Tue 21:33  Table 9
14   
South Africa
Valen Govender
South Africa
Fatima Leon
Tue 19:30  Table 10
15   
Walk Over
South Africa
Bruce Cilliers
 
16   
South Africa
Lourens Els
L
South Africa
Patrick Reynard (WC)
Tue 21:34  Table 11
17   
South Africa
Andre Ramandh
South Africa
Carlo Appolis
Wed 20:30  Table 1
18   
South Africa
Sharka Mpanyane (LB)
Walk Over
 
19   
South Africa
Mervin Akaloo
England
Nathan Barnes
Wed 20:30  Table 2
20   
South Africa
Roshan Ramraj
South Africa
Pravesh Naipaal
Wed 20:30  Table 3
21   
South Africa
Enzo Fernandes
South Africa
Damian Patel
Wed 20:30  Table 4
22   
South Africa
Logan Naidoo
South Africa
Sugen Chetty
Wed 20:30  Table 5
23   
Walk Over
South Africa
Marius van Rooyen
 
24   
South Africa
Rathnam Naidoo
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
Wed 20:30  Table 6
25   
South Africa
Imraan Van Stavel
South Africa
Paxton Johnson
Wed 20:30  Table 7
26   
South Africa
Prem Rajoo
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
South Africa
Phillip Breitenbach (LBF)
 
28   
South Africa
Johnathan Hess (WC)
South Africa
Striney Naicker
Wed 20:30  Table 8
29   
South Africa
Vaughn Richards
South Africa
Raja Naidoo
Wed 20:30  Table 9
30   
South Africa
Eddy Kistan
South Africa
Jannie Saayman
Wed 20:30  Table 10
31   
Walk Over
South Africa
Collin Cato
 
32   
South Africa
Craig Curtis (GPN)
South Africa
Shaun Delport
Wed 20:30  Table 11

Round 2

Race to 6
33   
South Africa
Shaun Sadasivan
South Africa
Themba Moilwa
  Table 16
34   
South Africa
Ouwie Smit
South Africa
Wesley Thomas
  Table 15
35   
South Africa
Ben Wessels
South Africa
Peter Sterley
  Table 14
36   
South Africa
Sagie Jico Naidoo
South Africa
Steven Naidoo
  Table 13
37   
South Africa
Morne Potgieter
South Africa
Paul Kane
  Table 12
38   
South Africa
Raymond Paul
South Africa
leslee govindasamy
  Table 11
39   
South Africa
Mohamed Zaine Khan
South Africa
Stevie Pitts
  Table 10
40   
South Africa
Jacques Loock
South Africa
ravi kistensamy
  Table 9
41   
South Africa
Vernon Jacobs
South Africa
Allon Callop
  Table 8
42   
South Africa
Paul De Klerk
South Africa
Siphiwe Msimango
  Table 7
43   
South Africa
Alan Broude
South Africa
Nazeem Kamaldien
  Table 6
44   
South Africa
Basil Munsamy
South Africa
Glen Adriaanse (WC)
  Table 5
45   
South Africa
Moses Nelson
South Africa
Graham Bake
  Table 4
46   
South Africa
Fatima Leon
South Africa
Abass Bester
  Table 3
47   
South Africa
Patrick Snyman
South Africa
Bruce Cilliers
  Table 2
48   
South Africa
Patrick Reynard (WC)
South Africa
Dries Mynhardt
  Table 1
49   
South Africa
Mems Suliman
Winner of match 17
  Table 16
50   
South Africa
Sharka Mpanyane (LB)
South Africa
Anand Dhanipersad
  Table 15
51   
South Africa
LJ van Dalen
Winner of match 19
  Table 14
52   
Winner of match 20
South Africa
Thulani Sibeko
  Table 13
53   
South Africa
Elias Nomakhakhayi
Winner of match 21
  Table 12
54   
Winner of match 22
South Africa
Conclution Motseoile
  Table 11
55   
South Africa
Graeme Lazarus
South Africa
Marius van Rooyen
  Table 10
56   
Winner of match 24
South Africa
Abbie Visagie
  Table 9
57   
South Africa
Devinder Tethar (WC)
Winner of match 25
  Table 8
58   
South Africa
Prem Rajoo
South Africa
Sid Basha
  Table 7
59   
South Africa
Frans Muller
South Africa
Phillip Breitenbach (LBF)
  Table 6
60   
Winner of match 28
South Africa
Walter How
  Table 5
61   
South Africa
Jannie Duvenage
Winner of match 29
  Table 4
62   
Winner of match 30
South Africa
Aubrey Govender
  Table 3
63   
South Africa
Johan Van graan
South Africa
Collin Cato
  Table 2
64   
Winner of match 32
South Africa
Keith Rabilal
  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 6
65   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
 
66   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
 
67   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 
68   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 
69   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 
70   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 
71   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
 
72   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
 
73   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
 
74   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
 
75   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 
76   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 
77   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 
78   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
 
79   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
 
80   
Winner of match 63
Winner of match 64
 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
81   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
 
82   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
 
83   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
 
84   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
 
85   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
 
86   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
 
87   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
 
88   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
89   
Winner of match 81
Winner of match 82
 
90   
Winner of match 83
Winner of match 84
 
91   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
 
92   
Winner of match 87
Winner of match 88
 

Semi final

Race to 6
93   
Winner of match 89
Winner of match 90
 
94   
Winner of match 91
Winner of match 92
 

Final

Race to 6
95   
Winner of match 93
Winner of match 94
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants