Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9, 2019

Turnir Round Robin

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hristijan ZDRAVEVSKI
6 (5/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
550
2 Teodor NAJDENOV
6 (5/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
480
3 Nikola HRISTOV
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
420
3 Goran Dumevski
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
420
5 Tino Bojadziev
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
370
5 Daniel Boskovski
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
370
5 Benko ALIJA
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
370
5 Laze STERJOVSKI
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
370
9 VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI
SBK Longoni
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
330
Show more
9 Igor Radicoski
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
330
9 Ilce Trajkovski
3 (2/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
330
9 Tome PETRESKI
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
330
9 Draganco JOSHEVSKI
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
330
9 Zlatko ICANOVSKI
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
330
9 Andrej Angelovski
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
330
9 Sasho RAJCHINOVSKI
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
330
17 Naum Gulevski
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Nikola Petkov
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Dimitar SIMOVSKI
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Mendo TRAJKOVSKI
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Blagoja Ginovski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Aleksandar TOSHEVSKI
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
300
17 Igor DIMOVSKI
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
300
17 Goran Vasilevski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
300
Starts Sep 9, 2019, 10:57 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK Longoni
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38162687243) and Goran Dumevski (pancobt2017@gmail.com)
More info
Осум групи по Тројца
Првите двајца одат понатаму
Вкупно три меча во група
Ќе се игра на 4 добиени
Котизација 400 денари. 6000 денари ќе се поделат помеѓу првите 4 ца. Накнадно ќе се каже кој колку
Времето си го плаќаат играчите по пола, доколку не се договорат поинаку
Осминфинале и 4финале на 5 добиени
Полуфинале - 6
Финале 7

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tome PETRESKI 2 2 0 0 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 4
2 Andrej Angelovski 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Mendo TRAJKOVSKI 2 0 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Teodor NAJDENOV 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Laze STERJOVSKI 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Blagoja Ginovski 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Goran Dumevski 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Tino Bojadziev 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Goran Vasilevski 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zlatko ICANOVSKI 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Sasho RAJCHINOVSKI 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Aleksandar TOSHEVSKI 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ilce Trajkovski 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Nikola HRISTOV 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 2
3 Igor DIMOVSKI 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Igor Radicoski 2 2 0 0 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 4
2 Benko ALIJA 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Naum Gulevski 2 0 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Draganco JOSHEVSKI 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Dimitar SIMOVSKI 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Daniel Boskovski 2 2 0 0 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 4
2 Hristijan ZDRAVEVSKI 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Nikola Petkov 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
North Macedonia
Mendo TRAJKOVSKI
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
Wed 19:17 
2-B   
North Macedonia
Laze STERJOVSKI
North Macedonia
Blagoja Ginovski
 
3-C   
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
North Macedonia
Tino Bojadziev
Wed 10:18 
4-D   
North Macedonia
Zlatko ICANOVSKI
North Macedonia
Aleksandar TOSHEVSKI
Wed 22:16 
5-E   
North Macedonia
Nikola HRISTOV
North Macedonia
Igor DIMOVSKI
Tue 20:13 
6-F   
North Macedonia
Igor Radicoski
North Macedonia
Naum Gulevski
Tue 00:48 
7-G   
North Macedonia
Draganco JOSHEVSKI
North Macedonia
Dimitar SIMOVSKI
Tue 19:34 
8-H   
North Macedonia
Daniel Boskovski
North Macedonia
Hristijan ZDRAVEVSKI
 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
North Macedonia
Tome PETRESKI
Wed 18:30 
10-B   
North Macedonia
Blagoja Ginovski
North Macedonia
Teodor NAJDENOV
Tue 00:37 
11-C   
North Macedonia
Tino Bojadziev
North Macedonia
Goran Vasilevski
Tue 11:26 
12-D   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar TOSHEVSKI
North Macedonia
Sasho RAJCHINOVSKI
Wed 22:16 
13-E   
North Macedonia
Igor DIMOVSKI
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
Tue 00:51 
14-F   
North Macedonia
Naum Gulevski
North Macedonia
Benko ALIJA
Tue 00:49 
15-G   
North Macedonia
Dimitar SIMOVSKI
North Macedonia
Vladimir Ilievski
Wed 17:08 
16-H   
North Macedonia
Hristijan ZDRAVEVSKI
North Macedonia
Nikola Petkov
 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
North Macedonia
Tome PETRESKI
North Macedonia
Mendo TRAJKOVSKI
Wed 18:24 
18-B   
North Macedonia
Teodor NAJDENOV
North Macedonia
Laze STERJOVSKI
Tue 00:38 
19-C   
North Macedonia
Goran Vasilevski
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
Tue 11:26 
20-D   
North Macedonia
Sasho RAJCHINOVSKI
North Macedonia
Zlatko ICANOVSKI
Wed 22:15 
21-E   
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
North Macedonia
Nikola HRISTOV
Wed 22:15 
22-F   
North Macedonia
Benko ALIJA
North Macedonia
Igor Radicoski
Tue 00:49 
23-G   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Ilievski
North Macedonia
Draganco JOSHEVSKI
Wed 17:09 
24-H   
North Macedonia
Nikola Petkov
North Macedonia
Daniel Boskovski
Tue 00:45 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
25   
North Macedonia
Tome PETRESKI
North Macedonia
Laze STERJOVSKI
Thu 14:08 
26   
North Macedonia
Andrej Angelovski
North Macedonia
Teodor NAJDENOV
Thu 21:48 
27   
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
North Macedonia
Sasho RAJCHINOVSKI
Fri 23:24 
28   
North Macedonia
Tino Bojadziev
North Macedonia
Zlatko ICANOVSKI
Thu 22:21 
29   
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
North Macedonia
Benko ALIJA
Fri 23:24 
30   
North Macedonia
Nikola HRISTOV
North Macedonia
Igor Radicoski
Thu 21:49 
31   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Ilievski
North Macedonia
Hristijan ZDRAVEVSKI
Thu 16:00 
32   
North Macedonia
Draganco JOSHEVSKI
North Macedonia
Daniel Boskovski
Wed 22:20 

Quarter final

Race to 5
33   
North Macedonia
Laze STERJOVSKI
North Macedonia
Teodor NAJDENOV
Fri 23:26 
34   
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
North Macedonia
Tino Bojadziev
Fri 23:25 
35   
North Macedonia
Benko ALIJA
North Macedonia
Nikola HRISTOV
Fri 23:27 
36   
North Macedonia
Hristijan ZDRAVEVSKI
North Macedonia
Daniel Boskovski
Sun 03:48 

Semi final

Race to 6
37   
North Macedonia
Teodor NAJDENOV
North Macedonia
Goran Dumevski
Fri 23:28 
38   
North Macedonia
Nikola HRISTOV
North Macedonia
Hristijan ZDRAVEVSKI
Sun 13:44 

Final

Race to 7
39   
North Macedonia
Teodor NAJDENOV
North Macedonia
Hristijan ZDRAVEVSKI
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants